Personal

Bild Funktion
Verteiler Vorstand

Präsident/in

Klaus Sartoris
Förster-Lutz-Weg 3
86633 Neuburg a.d. Donau

Telefon (p): 08431/45013
Mobil: 0171/8459654
Vizepräsident/in

Hilde Hauber
Langbehnstr. 12a
80690 München

Telefon (p): 089/7001755
Mobil: 0170/2916450
Vizepräsident/in

Hans-Georg Weigand
Spitzwegstr. 7
86356 Neusäß

Telefon (p): 01717067889
Sportwart/in

Dieter Sichert
Ziegenhofstr. 5
93173 Wenzenbach

Telefon (p): 09407/90060
Vorsitzende/r Unterfranken

Manfred Hartmann
Adalberostr. 1
97072 Würzburg

Telefon (p): 0931/72654
Mobil: 0177/5156238
Vorsitzende/r Oberfranken

Martina Lißel
Rohrmühlstr. 23
95709 Tröstau

Telefon (p): 09232/8237
Mobil: 0170/4755559
Vorsitzende/r Mittelfranken

Frank Schlosser
Luise-Kiesselbach-Straße 38
91052 Erlangen

Telefon (p): 09131/9079301
Mobil: 0179/2415880
Vorsitzende/r Niederbayern/Oberpfalz

Dieter Sichert
Ziegenhofstr. 5
93173 Wenzenbach

Telefon (p): 09407/90060
Vorsitzende/r Oberbayern

Dieter Gläßer
Weidenstr. 23
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck

Mobil: 0173/3927017
Vorsitzende/r Schwaben

Christian Hofweber
Paul-Lincke-Str. 6
89231 Neu-Ulm

Telefon (p): 0731-25081857
Mobil: 0172-8205110
Breitensportreferent/in

N. N.
Jugendwart/in

David Urmersbach
86157 Augsburg

Mobil: 0176/23272620
Lehrwart/in

N. N.
Leistungssportreferent/in

N. N.
Medienreferent/in

Dominik Meyer
91564 Neuendettelsau

Mobil: 015152510304
Schatzmeister/in

Tobias F. Oertel
Schachenweg 14
85757 Karlsfeld

Telefon (p): 08131/7579025
Mobil: 0160/4816810
Frauensportreferentin

Karen Gruhl
Laufamholzstr. 152d
90482 Nürnberg

Schiedsrichterobmann/-frau

Markus Schwendtner
Sternstr. 1
85235 Odelzhausen

Mobil: 0160/97310307
Schulsportreferent/in

Franz Schimmer
Limesstr. 16b
81253 München

Telefon (p): 089/8711201
Bild Funktion
Verteiler Medienteam

Medienreferent/in

Dominik Meyer
91564 Neuendettelsau

Mobil: 015152510304
Medienreferent/in Unterfranken

Klaus Grün
Kiefernstr. 4
97828 Marktheidenfeld

Telefon (p): 09391/917071
Medienreferent/in Oberfranken

Martina Lißel
Rohrmühlstr. 23
95709 Tröstau

Telefon (p): 09232/8237
Mobil: 0170/4755559
Medienreferent/in Mittelfranken

Anna-Deborah Paulini
91094 Langensendelbach

Telefon (p): 09133/7932233
Medienreferent/in Niederbayern/Oberpfalz

Michael Engl
Ahornstr. 3
93194 Walderbach

Mobil: 0151/23974079
Medienreferent/in Oberbayern

Hubert Hauber
Mobil: 0176/8369478
Medienteam-Beisitzer/in

Benjamin Stephan
Hermann-von-Bezzelstrasse 13
91564 Neuendettelsau

Mobil: 0151/25575109
Bild Funktion
Sportwart/in

Dieter Sichert
Ziegenhofstr. 5
93173 Wenzenbach

Telefon (p): 09407/90060
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Gabriele Heufelder
Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Str. 37
86167 Augsburg

Telefon (p): 0821/743116
Mobil: 0151/15324140
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Hubert Hauber
Mobil: 0176/8369478
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Peter Nielsen
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Stefan Höfler
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Hans-Rüdiger Strauß
Seeweg 3
97833 Frammersbach

Telefon (p): 09355/975820
Mobil: 0172/3251058
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Kerstin Höfler
Telefon (p): 09131/450130
Bild Funktion
Jugendwart/in

David Urmersbach
86157 Augsburg

Mobil: 0176/23272620
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Martina Lißel
Rohrmühlstr. 23
95709 Tröstau

Telefon (p): 09232/8237
Mobil: 0170/4755559
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Brigitte Menacher
Fichtenstr. 4
85276 Pfaffenhofen

Telefon (p): 08441/786855
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Tobias Spägele
Helsinkistr. 5
91074 Herzogenaurach

Telefon (p): 09132/773195
Bild Funktion
Landeslehrtrainer

Johann Niesner
Tödtenberg 1a
84544 Aschau am Inn

Mobil: 0160/94826533
Landesleistungsstützpunkt-Trainer/in

Lukas Gunzelmann
Sperbersloher Str. 33
90596 Schwanstetten

Telefon (p): 09170/2231
Mobil: 0176/31241180
Landesleistungsstützpunkt-Trainer/in

Nikolai Tønnesen
Mobil: 0160/3467619
B-Trainer

Tobias Wadenka
B-Trainer

Steffen Lenz
Haslach 10
87345 Kempten

Mobil: 0179/1345445
B-Trainer

Tobias Spägele
Helsinkistr. 5
91074 Herzogenaurach

Telefon (p): 09132/773195
B-Trainer

Annika Reuter
A-Trainer

Stefanie Müller
A-Trainer

Sebastian Buijze
Mobil: 015115739440
Bild Funktion
Schiedsrichterobmann/-frau

Markus Schwendtner
Sternstr. 1
85235 Odelzhausen

Mobil: 0160/97310307
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Tobias Dell
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Martin Tusch
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Kim Heidrich
Westerndorfer Str. 64
83024 Rosenheim

Telefon (p): 08031/2206639
Mobil: 0170/4632144
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Martin Klein
Gaisberg 48
92339 Beilngries

Telefon (p): 08461/601106
Mobil: 0160/8432011
Bild Funktion
TopTeam Bayern Coach

Nikolai Tønnesen
Mobil: 0160/3467619
TTB U11 Coach

Lukas Gunzelmann
Sperbersloher Str. 33
90596 Schwanstetten

Telefon (p): 09170/2231
Mobil: 0176/31241180
TTB U11 Coach

Tanja Eberl
Am Feldl 21
85658 Egmating

Telefon (p): 08095/875715
Mobil: 0152/05681246
TTB U13 Coach

Manuel Greber
Mobil: 0177/3847048
TTB U13 Coach

Tamara Greber
TTB U15 Coach

Steffen Lenz
Haslach 10
87345 Kempten

Mobil: 0179/1345445
TTB U15 Coach

Stefanie Müller


Johann Niesner
Tödtenberg 1a
84544 Aschau am Inn

Mobil: 0160/94826533
Bild Funktion
Kassenprüfer/in

Johann Nirschl
Kassenprüfer/in

Harald Strauß
Schlesierstraße 17
86720 Nördlingen

Telefon (p): 09081/6446
Mobil: 0172/8477866
Ersatz-Kassenprüfer/in

Rudolf Heufelder
Bild Funktion
Rechtsausschussvorsitzender

Dr. Alexander Strafner
Rechtsausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Stephan Sartoris
Rechtsausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Michael Hauber
Rechtsausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Joachim Krämer
Bild Funktion
Ehrenmitglied

Herbert Lechner
Ehrenmitglied

Reinhard Geppert
Ehrenmitglied

Rudolf Sailer