MFR-Vorstand

Bild Funktion
Vorsitzende/r

Frank Schlosser
Luise-Kiesselbach-Straße 38
91052 Erlangen

Telefon (p): 09131/9079301
Mobil: 0179/2415880
Sportwart/in

Rainer Stötzer
Mühlenstr 30
91233 Neunkirchen

Mobil: 0172 8678165
Stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r

Artur Lapidus
Stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r

Stephan Wilde
Laufamholzstr. 152 d
90482 Nürnberg

Telefon (p): 0911/5047187
Mobil: 0175/1745204
Jugendwart/in

Holger Niemann
Laufer Weg 106
90552 Röthenbach an der Pegnitz

Telefon (p): 0911/5700796
Mobil: 0170/8554511
Lehrwart/in

Tobias Spägele
Helsinkistr. 5
91074 Herzogenaurach

Telefon (p): 09132/773195
Mobil: 0171/9974897
Leistungssportreferent/in

N. N.
Schatzmeister/in

Valerie Gehr
90766 Fürth

Medienreferent/in

Anna-Deborah Paulini
91094 Langensendelbach

Telefon (p): 09133/7932233
Breitensportreferent/in

Andreas Hannosy
91781 Weißenburg

Telefon (p): 09141/3767
Mobil: 0151/75000182
Frauensportreferentin

Claudia Holz
90518 Altdorf

Mobil: 0160/96764306
Schiedsrichterobmann/-frau

Gabriele Winkler
Bild Funktion
Verteiler Spielausschuss

Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Dominik Meyer
91564 Neuendettelsau

Mobil: 015152510304
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Jürgen Holz
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Anna-Deborah Paulini
91094 Langensendelbach

Telefon (p): 09133/7932233
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Annette Wiedmann
Greuth 1
90455 Nürnberg

Telefon (p): 09122/608204
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Michael Roth
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Benjamin Stephan
Hermann-von-Bezzelstrasse 13
91564 Neuendettelsau

Mobil: 0151/25575109
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Daniel Paulini
Telefon (p): 09133/7932233
Bild Funktion
Verteiler Jugendausschuss

Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Stefan Maschauer
Markgraf-Alexander-Str. 19
90556 Cadolzburg

Telefon (p): 09103/4324980
Mobil: 0179/9105253
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Jürgen Nickel
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Andreas Schardt
Ina-Seidel-Str. 13
91056 Erlangen

Telefon (p): 09131/48755
Mobil: 0152/08514090
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Julian Schnuck
91522 Ansbach

Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Lukas Gunzelmann
Sperbersloher Str. 33
90596 Schwanstetten

Telefon (p): 09170/2231
Mobil: 0176/31241180
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Ilona Rachuj
Bild Funktion
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Clemens Langner
90431 Nürnberg

Telefon (p): 091171580563
Bild Funktion


Hilde Höhnen
Albert-Rupp-Str. 11 a
91052 Erlangen

Telefon (p): 09131/9753380
Mobil: 0179/2284405


Sonja Kraus
Komotauer Str. 18
90480 Nürnberg

Telefon (p): 0911/4908466
Mobil: 0170/2203803


Christina Mahlein


Alban Spägele
Bild Funktion
FSJler/in

Tim Armbrüster
Goldscheuerstr. 16
77694 Kehl

Telefon (p): 07851/947717
Mobil: 0176/41634836
CTO (technischer Ansprechpartner)

Dominik Meyer
91564 Neuendettelsau

Mobil: 015152510304
Zentrale Ergebnisstelle

Volker Muck
Krämerstr. 20
91207 Lauf

Telefon (p): 09123/998895

————————————————————————————————————————————

Organigramm: hier klicken