Personal

Bild Funktion
Verteiler Vorstand

Präsident

Klaus Sartoris
Förster-Lutz-Weg 3
86633 Neuburg a.d. Donau

Telefon (p): 08431/45013
Mobil: 0171/8459654
Vizepräsident

N. N.
Vizepräsident

Hans-Georg Weigand
Spitzwegstr. 7
86356 Neusäß

Telefon (p): 01717067889
Vizepräsident

Tobias F. Oertel
Schachenweg 14
85757 Karlsfeld

Telefon (p): 08131/7579025
Mobil: 0160/4816810
Schatzmeister

Tobias F. Oertel
Schachenweg 14
85757 Karlsfeld

Telefon (p): 08131/7579025
Mobil: 0160/4816810
Sportwart

Dieter Sichert
Ziegenhofstr. 5
93173 Wenzenbach

Telefon (p): 09407/90060
Jugendwart

David Urmersbach
86157 Augsburg

Mobil: 0176/23272620
Lehrwart

Frank Schlosser
Luise-Kiesselbach-Straße 38
91052 Erlangen

Mobil: 0179/2415880
Schiedsrichterobmann

Markus Schwendtner
Sternstr. 1
85235 Odelzhausen

Mobil: 0160/97310307
Medienreferent

Dominik Meyer
91564 Neuendettelsau

Mobil: 015152510304
Schulsportreferent

Franz Schimmer
Limesstr. 16b
81253 München

Telefon (p): 089/8711201
Frauensportreferentin

Karen Gruhl
Laufamholzstr. 152d
90482 Nürnberg

Ehrenamtsreferent

Peter Nielsen
Stettiner Str. 24
91080 Uttenreuth

Telefon (p): 09131/58978
Mobil: 0176/23254176
Breitensportreferent/in

N. N.
Vorsitzende/r Unterfranken

Hans-Rüdiger Strauß
Seeweg 3
97833 Frammersbach

Telefon (p): 09355/975820
Mobil: 0172/3251058
Vorsitzende/r Oberfranken

Martina Lißel
Rohrmühlstr. 23
95709 Tröstau

Telefon (p): 09232/8237
Mobil: 0170/4755559
Vorsitzende/r Mittelfranken

Frank Schlosser
Luise-Kiesselbach-Straße 38
91052 Erlangen

Mobil: 0179/2415880
Vorsitzende/r Niederbayern/Oberpfalz

Dieter Sichert
Ziegenhofstr. 5
93173 Wenzenbach

Telefon (p): 09407/90060
Vorsitzende/r Oberbayern

Dieter Gläßer
Weidenstr. 23
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck

Mobil: 0173/3927017
Vorsitzende/r Schwaben

Christian Hofweber
Paul-Lincke-Str. 6
89231 Neu-Ulm

Telefon (p): 0731-25081857
Mobil: 0172-8205110
Bild Funktion
Sportwart

Dieter Sichert
Ziegenhofstr. 5
93173 Wenzenbach

Telefon (p): 09407/90060
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Kerstin Höfler
Telefon (p): 09131/450130
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Martina Lißel
Rohrmühlstr. 23
95709 Tröstau

Telefon (p): 09232/8237
Mobil: 0170/4755559
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Stefan Höfler
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Peter Nielsen
Stettiner Str. 24
91080 Uttenreuth

Telefon (p): 09131/58978
Mobil: 0176/23254176
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Hubert Hauber
Mobil: 0176/8369478
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Hans-Rüdiger Strauß
Seeweg 3
97833 Frammersbach

Telefon (p): 09355/975820
Mobil: 0172/3251058
Bild Funktion
Jugendwart

David Urmersbach
86157 Augsburg

Mobil: 0176/23272620
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Hilde Hauber
Langbehnstr. 12a
80690 München

Telefon (p): 089/7001755
Mobil: 0170/2916450
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Bild Funktion
Schiedsrichterobmann

Markus Schwendtner
Sternstr. 1
85235 Odelzhausen

Mobil: 0160/97310307
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Stephan Wilde
Laufamholzstr. 152 d
90482 Nürnberg

Telefon (p): 0911/5047187
Mobil: 0175/1745204
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Martin Klein
Gaisberg 48
92339 Beilngries

Telefon (p): 08461/601106
Mobil: 0160/8432011
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Kim Heidrich
Westerndorfer Str. 64
83024 Rosenheim

Telefon (p): 08031/2206639
Mobil: 0170/4632144
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Bild Funktion
Lehrwart

Frank Schlosser
Luise-Kiesselbach-Straße 38
91052 Erlangen

Mobil: 0179/2415880
Lehrausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Lehrausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Lehrausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Lehrausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Tobias Spägele
Helsinkistr. 5
91074 Herzogenaurach

Telefon (p): 09132/773195
Lehrausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Lehrausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Lehrausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Lehrausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Bild Funktion
Landeslehrtrainer

Tobias Wadenka
Weiherstr. 7
90672 Fürth

Mobil: 0157/70277044
TopTeam Bayern Coach

Nikolai Tønnesen
Mobil: 0176/34603769
A-Trainer

Stefanie Müller
A-Trainer

Sebastian Buijze
Mobil: 015115739440
B-Trainer

Tobias Wadenka
Weiherstr. 7
90672 Fürth

Mobil: 0157/70277044
B-Trainer

Steffen Lenz
Haslach 10
87345 Kempten

Mobil: 0179/1345445
B-Trainer

Annika Reuter
B-Trainer

Tobias Spägele
Helsinkistr. 5
91074 Herzogenaurach

Telefon (p): 09132/773195
B-Trainer

Lukas Gunzelmann
Sperbersloher Str. 33
90596 Schwanstetten

Mobil: 0176/31241180
Sportwissenschaftler

Manuel Greber
Mobil: 0177/3847048
Bild Funktion
Leistungssport-Gremium-Vorsitzender

Hans-Georg Weigand
Spitzwegstr. 7
86356 Neusäß

Mobil: 01717067889
Landesleistungsstützpunkt-Trainer/in

Lukas Gunzelmann
Sperbersloher Str. 33
90596 Schwanstetten

Mobil: 0176/31241180
Landesleistungsstützpunkt-Trainer/in

Nikolai Tønnesen
Mobil: 0176/34603769
Bild Funktion
Verteiler Medienausschuss

Medienreferent

Dominik Meyer
91564 Neuendettelsau

Mobil: 015152510304
Medienausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Dieter Gläßer
Weidenstr. 23
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck

Mobil: 0173/3927017
Medienausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Benjamin Stephan
Hermann-von-Bezzelstrasse 13
91564 Neuendettelsau

Mobil: 0151/25575109
Medienausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Monica Hochbauer
Henkestr. 43
91054 Erlangen

Mobil: 0175/5717833
Medienreferent/in Unterfranken

Klaus Grün
Kiefernstraße 4
97828 Marktheidenfeld

Telefon (p): 09391/917071
Medienreferent/in Oberfranken

Martina Lißel
Rohrmühlstr. 23
95709 Tröstau

Telefon (p): 09232/8237
Mobil: 0170/4755559
Medienreferent/in Niederbayern/Oberpfalz

Michael Engl
Ahornstr. 3
93194 Walderbach

Mobil: 0151/23974079
Medienreferent/in Oberbayern

Hubert Hauber
Mobil: 0176/8369478
Bild Funktion
Rechtsausschussvorsitzender

Dr. Alexander Strafner
Rechtsausschuss-Vorsitzende/r

Anonym
Rechtsausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Stephan Sartoris
Rechtsausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Michael Hauber
Ersatz-Rechtsausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Joachim Krämer
Ersatz-Rechtsausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Michael Hopp
Bild Funktion
Kassenprüfer/in

Florian Körber
Kassenprüfer/in

Roland Zethner
Ersatz-Kassenprüfer/in

N. N.
Ersatz-Kassenprüfer/in

Roland Mahin
83024 Rosenheim

Telefon (p): 08031/8871836
Bild Funktion
Ehrenmitglied

Rudolf Sailer
Ehrenmitglied

Herbert Lechner
Ehrenmitglied

Manfred Hartmann
Adalberostr. 1
97072 Würzburg

Telefon (p): 0931/72654
Mobil: 0177/5156238
Bild Funktion
Breitensportreferent/in

N. N.
Hobbyliga-Beauftragte/r

Daniel Zwicklbauer
84503 Altötting

Telefon (p): 08671/4800
Breitensportreferent/in Unterfranken

Christian Heinz
Wallgasse 1a
97070 Würzburg

Mobil: 0170/8222375
Breitensportreferent/in Oberfranken

N. N.
Breitensportreferent/in Mittelfranken

Andreas Hannosy
91781 Weißenburg

Telefon (p): 09141/3767
Mobil: 0151/75000182
Breitensportreferent/in Niederbayern/Oberpfalz

N. N.
Breitensportreferent/in Oberbayern

Daniel Zwicklbauer
84503 Altötting

Telefon (p): 08671/4800
Breitensportreferent/in Schwaben

N. N.
Hobbyliga-Beauftragte/r Unterfranken

Christian Heinz
Wallgasse 1a
97070 Würzburg

Mobil: 0170/8222375
Hobbyliga-Beauftragte/r Oberfranken

N. N.
Hobbyliga-Beauftragte/r Mittelfranken

N. N.
Hobbyliga-Beauftragte/r Niederbayern/Oberpfalz

N. N.
Hobbyliga-Beauftragte/r Oberbayern

Daniel Zwicklbauer
84503 Altötting

Telefon (p): 08671/4800
Hobbyliga-Beauftragte/r Schwaben

N. N.