Bild Funktion
Vorsitzende/r

Frank Schlosser
Luise-Kiesselbach-Straße 38
91052 Erlangen

Mobil: 0179/2415880
Stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r

Artur Lapidus
Stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r

Stephan Wilde
Laufamholzstr. 152 d
90482 Nürnberg

Telefon (p): 0911/5047187
Mobil: 0175/1745204
Schatzmeister/in

Valerie Intelman
90766 Fürth

Sportwart/in

Rainer Stötzer
Mühlenstr 30
91233 Neunkirchen

Mobil: 0172 8678165
Jugendwart/in

Holger Niemann
Laufer Weg 106
90552 Röthenbach an der Pegnitz

Telefon (p): 0911/5700796
Mobil: 0170/8554511
Lehrwart/in

Tobias Spägele
Helsinkistr. 5
91074 Herzogenaurach

Telefon (p): 09132/773195
Schiedsrichterobmann/-frau

Gabriele Winkler
Medienreferent/in

N. N.
Schulsportreferent/in

N. N.
Schulsportreferent/in

N. N.
Frauensportreferentin

Sabine Frassek
Breitensportreferent/in

Andreas Hannosy
91781 Weißenburg

Telefon (p): 09141/3767
Mobil: 0151/75000182
Bild Funktion
Vorstandsassistent/in

Matthias Deinlein
Nürnberger Straße 47
90762 Fürth

Mobil: 0176/24382175
nuLIGA-Administrator/in

Volker Muck
Krämerstr. 20
91207 Lauf

Telefon (p): 09123/998895
Chief Technology Officer (technischer Ansprechpartner)

Dominik Meyer
91564 Neuendettelsau

Mobil: 015152510304
Bild Funktion
Verteiler Spielausschuss

Sportwart/in

Rainer Stötzer
Mühlenstr 30
91233 Neunkirchen

Mobil: 0172 8678165
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Michael Roth
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Jürgen Holz
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Daniel Paulini
Telefon (p): 09133/7932233
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Benjamin Stephan
Hermann-von-Bezzelstrasse 13
91564 Neuendettelsau

Mobil: 0151/25575109
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Dominik Meyer
91564 Neuendettelsau

Mobil: 015152510304
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Annette Wiedmann
Greuth 1
90455 Nürnberg

Telefon (p): 09122/608204


Darren Wilde
Telefon (p): +49 1575 17791620
Mobil: 01575/7791620
Bild Funktion
Verteiler Jugendausschuss

Jugendwart/in

Holger Niemann
Laufer Weg 106
90552 Röthenbach an der Pegnitz

Telefon (p): 0911/5700796
Mobil: 0170/8554511
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Lukas Gunzelmann
Sperbersloher Str. 33
90596 Schwanstetten

Mobil: 0176/31241180
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Stefan Maschauer
Markgraf-Alexander-Str. 19
90556 Cadolzburg

Telefon (p): 09103/4324980
Mobil: 0179/9105253
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Ilona Rachuj
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Julian Schnuck
91522 Ansbach

Bild Funktion
Schiedsrichterobmann/-frau

Gabriele Winkler
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

N. N.
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Clemens Langner
90431 Nürnberg

Telefon (p): 091171580563
Bild Funktion
Lehrwart/in

Tobias Spägele
Helsinkistr. 5
91074 Herzogenaurach

Telefon (p): 09132/773195
Bild Funktion
Lehrwart/in

Tobias Spägele
Helsinkistr. 5
91074 Herzogenaurach

Telefon (p): 09132/773195
Bild Funktion
Medienreferent/in

N. N.
Bild Funktion
Rechtsausschussvorsitzender Bayern

Dr. Alexander Strafner
Rechtsausschuss-Vorsitzende/r

N. N.
Bild Funktion
Kassenprüfer/in

Hilde Höhnen
Albert-Rupp-Str. 11 a
91052 Erlangen

Telefon (p): 09131/9753380
Mobil: 0179/2284405
Kassenprüfer/in

Alban Spägele
Ersatz-Kassenprüfer/in

Sonja Kraus
Komotauer Str. 18
90480 Nürnberg

Telefon (p): 0911/4908466
Mobil: 0170/2203803
Ersatz-Kassenprüfer/in

Christina Mahlein
Ersatz-Kassenprüfer/in

Ulrike Moritzen
Bild Funktion
Breitensportreferent/in

Andreas Hannosy
91781 Weißenburg

Telefon (p): 09141/3767
Mobil: 0151/75000182
Hobbyliga-Beauftragte/r

N. N.

————————————————————————————————————————————

Organigramm: