Bezirksvorstand Unterfranken

Bild Funktion
Vorsitzende/r

Hans-Rüdiger Strauß
Seeweg 3
97833 Frammersbach

Telefon (p): 09355/975820
Mobil: 0172/3251058
Stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r

Helmut Messer
Erlenmeyerstraße 4
63741 Aschaffenburg

Schatzmeister/in

Günter Bender
Günterslebener Straße 30
97209 Veitshöchheim

Telefon (p): 0931/92135
Mobil: 0151/15322453
Sportwart/in

Jan Kohlhepp
Hübnerweg 56
97199 Ochsenfurt

Telefon (p): 09331/698205
Jugendwart/in

Marion Grün
Kiefernstraße 4
97828 Marktheidenfeld

Telefon (p): 09391/917071
Schiedsrichterobmann/-frau

Anita Kuhn
Am Altenberg 9
97078 Würzburg

Telefon (p): 0931/273715
Mobil: 01522/5488424
Medienreferent/in

Klaus Grün
Kiefernstraße 4
97828 Marktheidenfeld

Telefon (p): 09391/917071
Breitensportreferent/in

Christian Heinz
Wallgasse 1a
97070 Würzburg

Mobil: 0170/8222375
Bild Funktion
Verteiler Spielausschuss

Sportwart/in

Jan Kohlhepp
Hübnerweg 56
97199 Ochsenfurt

Telefon (p): 09331/698205
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Ronny Greser
Ringstraße 2
97845 Neustadt-Erlach

Mobil: 0173/7911326
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Christian Heinz
Wallgasse 1a
97070 Würzburg

Mobil: 0170/8222375
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Helmut Messer
Erlenmeyerstraße 4
63741 Aschaffenburg

Spielausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Hans-Rüdiger Strauß
Seeweg 3
97833 Frammersbach

Telefon (p): 09355/975820
Mobil: 0172/3251058
Bild Funktion
Jugendwart/in

Marion Grün
Kiefernstraße 4
97828 Marktheidenfeld

Telefon (p): 09391/917071
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Klaus Grün
Kiefernstraße 4
97828 Marktheidenfeld

Telefon (p): 09391/917071
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Josef Kreißl
Rothweg 29
97268 Kirchheim

Telefon (p): 09366/99330
Mobil: 0151/20075982
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer/in

Rainer Hirsch
Kapellenweg 12
97348 Willanzheim

Telefon (p): 09323/5470
Mobil: 0170/8476961
Bild Funktion
Schiedsrichterobmann/-frau

Anita Kuhn
Am Altenberg 9
97078 Würzburg

Telefon (p): 0931/273715
Mobil: 01522/5488424
Bild Funktion
Lehrwart/in

N. N.


Matthias Pröstler
Bild Funktion
Lehrwart/in

N. N.
Stützpunkttrainer/in

Matthias Pröstler
Talentteam-Trainer/in

Steffen Grün
Talentteam-Trainer/in

Matthias Pröstler
Talentteam-Trainer/in

Martin Köhler
Im Erbig 1
63846 Laufach

Mobil: 0178/3625059
Talentteam-Trainer/in

Jonas Grün
Talentteam-Trainer/in

Victoria Blank
Kurt-Schumacher-Straße 1
97222 Rimpar

Talentteam-Trainer/in

Philipp Faust
Bild Funktion
Medienreferent/in

Klaus Grün
Kiefernstraße 4
97828 Marktheidenfeld

Telefon (p): 09391/917071
Bild Funktion
Rechtsausschussvorsitzender Bayern

Dr. Alexander Strafner
Rechtsausschuss-Vorsitzende/r

Jürgen Spahn
Bild Funktion
Kassenprüfer/in

Rainer Hirsch
Kapellenweg 12
97348 Willanzheim

Telefon (p): 09323/5470
Mobil: 0170-8476961
Kassenprüfer/in

Manfred Hartmann
Adalberostr. 1
97072 Würzburg

Telefon (p): 0931/72654
Mobil: 0177/5156238
Bild Funktion
Breitensportreferent/in

Christian Heinz
Wallgasse 1a
97070 Würzburg

Mobil: 0170/8222375
Hobbyliga-Beauftragte/r

Christian Heinz
Wallgasse 1a
97070 Würzburg

Mobil: 0170/8222375


Jan Kohlhepp
Hübnerweg 56
97199 Ochsenfurt

Telefon (p): 09331/698205