Vereine / FSV Erlangen-Bruck
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Ort
11.10.2020 15:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen (J) - TSV 1860 Ansbach (J) 2 : 6 Details Franconian International School
11.10.2020 15:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen (S) - SC Uttenreuth (S) 2 : 6 Details Franconian International School
17.10.2020 14:00 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen IV 0 : 8 Details Hans-Sachs-Gymnasium
17.10.2020 14:15 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III 2 : 6 Details Hans-Sachs-Gymnasium
17.10.2020 14:30 SG Siemens Erlangen - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen 5 : 3 Details Siemensstadion
17.10.2020 16:00 TSV 1846 Nürnberg III - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II 1 : 7 Details Sporthalle 1
18.10.2020 10:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen - BC Bad Königshofen Emmy-Noether-Halle
31.10.2020 11:30 SG TSV Zirndorf/ASV Niederndorf II (S) - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen (S) TSV Halle
31.10.2020 12:00 DJK Schwabach - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen DJK Schwabach - Sporthalle
31.10.2020 13:00 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen (S) - SG TSV Lauf/TV Hersbruck (S) TSV Halle
31.10.2020 14:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen (S) - TSV 1846 Nürnberg (S) Emmy-Noether-Halle
01.11.2020 10:00 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen Heinz-Wieland-Halle
07.11.2020 14:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II - SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nürnberg Emmy-Noether-Halle
07.11.2020 15:00 TV Ochsenfurt II - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen Dreifachturnhalle Ochsenfurt
07.11.2020 16:15 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III - TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV Emmy-Noether-Halle
07.11.2020 18:00 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen IV - TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI Emmy-Noether-Halle
08.11.2020 10:00 TV Ochsenfurt - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen Dreifachturnhalle Ochsenfurt
08.11.2020 10:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II - TSV Stein 1875 Emmy-Noether-Halle
08.11.2020 12:15 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III - TSV Stein 1875 II Emmy-Noether-Halle
08.11.2020 14:00 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen IV - TSV Stein 1875 III Emmy-Noether-Halle
21.11.2020 14:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen IV - SC Uttenreuth II Turnhalle der Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule
21.11.2020 16:15 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II - SC Uttenreuth Turnhalle der Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule
21.11.2020 18:00 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III - ASV Niederndorf II Turnhalle der Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule
22.11.2020 10:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen IV - ASV Möhrendorf 1947 Turnhalle der Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule
22.11.2020 11:00 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen Hans-Wilhelm-Renkhoff-Halle
22.11.2020 12:15 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II - TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe Turnhalle der Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule
22.11.2020 14:00 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III - SV Burggrafenhof Turnhalle der Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule
05.12.2020 SG 1.FC Pleinfeld/TV Gunzenhausen (S) - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen (S) nicht bekannt
06.12.2020 09:00 TSV 1860 Weißenburg (S) - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen (S) Landkreishalle Weißenburg
06.12.2020 10:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen (S) - TSV 1846 Nürnberg (S) Sporthalle Spardorf
06.12.2020 13:30 SG TSV Zirndorf/ASV Niederndorf (S) - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen (S) Sporthalle Spardorf
12.12.2020 TV 1861 Hersbruck - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III nicht bekannt
12.12.2020 13:00 SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nürnberg IV - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen IV Sporthalle ATV 1873 Frankonia e.V. West
12.12.2020 15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen Herder-Halle
12.12.2020 16:30 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II nicht bekannt
13.12.2020 10:00 ARSV Katzwang II - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III nicht bekannt
13.12.2020 10:00 TV 1848 Erlangen III - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II Sporthalle der Heinrich-Kirchner-Schule
13.12.2020 10:00 1.BV Bamberg - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen Turnhalle Georgendamm
13.12.2020 16:00 TV 1848 Erlangen IV - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen IV Sporthalle der Heinrich-Kirchner-Schule
19.12.2020 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen (S) - TV 1848 Erlangen (S) nicht bekannt
19.12.2020 14:00 TSV 2000 Rothenburg (S) - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen (S) Sporthalle Valentin-Ickelsamer-Hauptschule
19.12.2020 14:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen - TV 1862 Unterdürrbach Sporthalle Spardorf
19.12.2020 16:00 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen (S) - ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg (S) Sporthalle Valentin-Ickelsamer-Hauptschule
20.12.2020 10:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen - TG 1877 Veitshöchheim Emmy-Noether-Halle
30.01.2021 14:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III - 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II Emmy-Noether-Halle
30.01.2021 14:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen - SG Siemens Erlangen Emmy-Noether-Halle
30.01.2021 18:00 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II - TSV 1846 Nürnberg III Emmy-Noether-Halle
30.01.2021 18:00 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen IV - 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 III Emmy-Noether-Halle
31.01.2021 10:00 BC Bad Königshofen - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen Dreifachsporthalle der Realschule
13.02.2021 TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen IV nicht bekannt
13.02.2021 TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III nicht bekannt
13.02.2021 12:00 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen - DJK Schwabach Emmy-Noether-Halle
13.02.2021 15:30 SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nürnberg - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II Jahnturnhalle
14.02.2021 TSV Stein 1875 III - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen IV nicht bekannt
14.02.2021 TSV Stein 1875 II - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III nicht bekannt
14.02.2021 TSV Stein 1875 - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II nicht bekannt
14.02.2021 10:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen - ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III Emmy-Noether-Halle
27.02.2021 ASV Niederndorf II - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III nicht bekannt
27.02.2021 14:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen - TV Ochsenfurt II Sporthalle Spardorf
27.02.2021 15:30 SC Uttenreuth - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II Schulsporthalle Uttenreuth
27.02.2021 18:30 SC Uttenreuth II - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen IV Schulsporthalle Uttenreuth
28.02.2021 10:00 TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II Rangauhalle Kleinschwarzenlohe
28.02.2021 10:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen - TV Ochsenfurt Sporthalle Spardorf
28.02.2021 11:00 ASV Möhrendorf 1947 - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen IV Seebachtalhalle
28.02.2021 12:00 SV Burggrafenhof - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III Vereinsporthalle
06.03.2021 14:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen - TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III Emmy-Noether-Halle
20.03.2021 14:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II - ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V Emmy-Noether-Halle
20.03.2021 14:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim Emmy-Noether-Halle
20.03.2021 18:00 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen IV - SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nürnberg IV Emmy-Noether-Halle
20.03.2021 18:00 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III - TV 1861 Hersbruck Emmy-Noether-Halle
21.03.2021 10:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II - TV 1848 Erlangen III Emmy-Noether-Halle
21.03.2021 10:30 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen - 1.BV Bamberg Emmy-Noether-Halle
21.03.2021 14:00 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen IV - TV 1848 Erlangen IV Emmy-Noether-Halle
21.03.2021 14:00 SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III - ARSV Katzwang II Emmy-Noether-Halle
10.04.2021 15:00 TV 1862 Unterdürrbach - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen Halle des TV Unterdürrbach
11.04.2021 11:00 TG 1877 Veitshöchheim - SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen TG Veitshöchheim-Halle
Spieltage in Kalender importieren