Sporthalle Haunstetten
Karl-Rommel-Weg 9
86179 Augsburg

Spiele in dieser Halle

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.09.2019 16:30 SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten V - SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten VI 8 : 0 Details
28.09.2019 16:30 SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II - SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III 8 : 0 Details
19.10.2019 14:00 SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III - SG Aichach / Herbertshofen I 6 : 2 Details
19.10.2019 14:00 SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten VI - SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld II 6 : 2 Details
19.10.2019 14:00 SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II - TSV 1909 Gersthofen 8 : 0 Details
19.10.2019 14:00 SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten V - SG Krumbach / Willmatshofen I 2 : 6 Details
19.10.2019 16:00 SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III - TSV 1909 Gersthofen 6 : 2 Details
19.10.2019 16:00 SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten VI - SG Krumbach / Willmatshofen I 2 : 6 Details
19.10.2019 16:00 SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II - SG Aichach / Herbertshofen I 7 : 1 Details
19.10.2019 16:00 SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten V - SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld II 6 : 2 Details
01.02.2020 09:00 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg (S) - SC Uttenreuth (S) 8 : 0 Details
01.02.2020 09:00 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg (S) - Post SV Landshut (S) 4 : 4 Details
01.02.2020 09:00 TV Augsburg 1847 (S) - OSC München (S) 6 : 2 Details
01.02.2020 09:00 TV Augsburg 1847 (S) - TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld (S) 5 : 3 Details
01.02.2020 11:30 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg (S) - TV 1862 Unterdürrbach (S) 7 : 1 Details
01.02.2020 11:30 Post SV Landshut (S) - spielfrei* (S)
01.02.2020 11:30 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg (S) - OSC München (S) 8 : 0 Details
01.02.2020 11:30 TV Augsburg 1847 (S) - spielfrei* (S)
01.02.2020 11:30 TV Augsburg 1847 (S) - SC Uttenreuth (S) 8 : 0 Details
01.02.2020 11:30 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg (S) - TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld (S) 6 : 2 Details
01.02.2020 14:00 TV Augsburg 1847 (S) - ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg (S) 0 : 8 Details
01.02.2020 14:00 OSC München (S) - SC Uttenreuth (S) 8 : 0 Details
01.02.2020 14:00 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg (S) - spielfrei* (S)
01.02.2020 14:00 TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn (S) - TV 1862 Unterdürrbach (S) 7 : 1 Details
01.02.2020 14:00 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld (S) - spielfrei* (S)
01.02.2020 14:00 TV Augsburg 1847 (S) - Post SV Landshut (S) 8 : 0 Details
01.02.2020 16:30 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg (S) - TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn (S) 5 : 3 Details
01.02.2020 16:30 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld (S) - Post SV Landshut (S) 5 : 3 Details
01.02.2020 16:30 TV Augsburg 1847 (S) - TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg (S) 6 : 2 Details
02.02.2020 09:00 TV Augsburg 1847 (S) - TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn (S) 4 : 4 Details
02.02.2020 09:00 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg (S) - TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg (S) 5 : 2 Details
02.02.2020 12:00 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg (S) - TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn (S) 5 : 0 Details
08.02.2020 14:00 SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten IV - TSV Neusäß 6 : 2 Details
08.02.2020 14:00 TV Dillingen V - TSV Neusäß II 5 : 3 Details
08.02.2020 16:00 SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten IV - TSV Neusäß II 7 : 1 Details
08.02.2020 16:00 TV Dillingen V - TSV Neusäß 2 : 6 Details
Spieltage in Kalender importieren