Name: Hanna Faist
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-027718
Verein: TV Ochsenfurt 1862




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
27.09.2017 19:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Tobias Heck
Hanna Faist
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Marco Metzger
Jaqueline-Johanna Potempa
21:10 21:6
27.09.2017 19:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Hanna Faist
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Luisa Guckenberger
Jaqueline-Johanna Potempa
21:6 21:4
07.10.2017 12:30 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Holger Gernert
Ramona Agachi
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
3:21 8:21
07.10.2017 12:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Ramona Agachi
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Hanna Faist
6:21 16:21
14.10.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen I
Tabea Bauer
Lena Bregulla
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Hanna Faist
21:23 21:19 21:15
14.10.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen I
Julian Holzheimer
Tabea Bauer
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
9:21 13:21
15.10.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Stefan Ortmann
Daniela Bosch
21:6 21:10
15.10.2017 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Hanna Faist
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
25.11.2017 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Hanna Faist
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
21:11 21:15
25.11.2017 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Lara Suffel
21:15 21:14
09.12.2017 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Uwe Schmitt
Jessica Schneider
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
10:21 11:21
09.12.2017 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Jessica Schneider
Anna Siedler
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Hanna Faist
21:18 16:21 13:21
10.01.2018 19:30 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
15:21 17:21
10.01.2018 19:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Sabine Dacheneder
Luisa Guckenberger
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
9:21 7:21
17.01.2018 20:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Frank Pietschmann
Anna Siedler
21:9 21:12
17.01.2018 20:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Jessica Schneider
Anna Siedler
18:21 21:7 21:15
28.01.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Heiko Piehl
Ilka Oechsner
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
14:21 7:21
28.01.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
18:21 21:16 14:21
17.02.2018 16:15 DD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Inge Terhoeven
Svenja Faust
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
21:17 15:21 15:21
17.02.2018 16:15 GD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Rahul Hameed
Bianca Gabriel
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
0:21 0:21
18.02.2018 14:30 DD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Daniela Bosch
Maria Schmidt
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
9:21 5:21
18.02.2018 14:30 GD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Joachim Pototzky
Daniela Bosch
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
6:21 11:21
21.02.2018 19:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Christian Kneißl
Hildegard Holzinger
21:15 21:4
21.02.2018 19:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Hildegard Holzinger
21:12 21:15
25.02.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
- BC Bad Königshofen I
Julian Holzheimer
Tabea Bauer
21:14 21:4
25.02.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
- BC Bad Königshofen I
Tabea Bauer
Lena Bregulla
12:21 21:17 24:22
19.05.2018 10:00 GD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
- TS Kronach 1861
Sidney Fischer
Anna-Lena Göring
21:15 23:21
19.05.2018 10:00 DD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
- TS Kronach 1861
Anna-Lena Göring
Claudia Simon
21:18 21:9
19.05.2018 13:00 GD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
- DJK Schwabach
Andrej Dück
Jasmin Schwöd
21:10 21:10
19.05.2018 13:00 DD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
- DJK Schwabach
Manuela Rövenstrunck
Pia Rehlinger
4:21 21:17 21:17
19.05.2018 16:00 GD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TSV Lauf
Rainer Stötzer
Simone Galla
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
21:12 21:7
19.05.2018 16:00 DD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TSV Lauf
Anja Dietz
Melanie Lehmann
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
21:8 21:12