Name: Sabine Dacheneder
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-032763
Verein: TV Ochsenfurt 1862




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
14.10.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Konrad Endres
Riccarda Schobel
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
8:21 21:18 17:21
14.10.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Riccarda Schobel
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Jaqueline-Johanna Potempa
Sabine Dacheneder
21:7 21:3
15.10.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Rahul Hameed
Inge Terhoeven
21:13 11:21 14:21
15.10.2017 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Jaqueline-Johanna Potempa
Sabine Dacheneder
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Inge Terhoeven
Julia Alsheimer
11:21 6:21
11.11.2017 15:45 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Stefan Ortmann
Daniela Bosch
24:22 22:20
11.11.2017 15:45 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Jaqueline-Johanna Potempa
Sabine Dacheneder
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Amelie Sagstetter
Daniela Bosch
5:21 9:21
25.11.2017 17:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Uwe Schmitt
Anna Siedler
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
8:21 11:21
25.11.2017 17:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Jessica Schneider
Anna Siedler
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Nadja Schenkel
Sabine Dacheneder
21:19 21:12
09.12.2017 15:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Nadja Schenkel
Sabine Dacheneder
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
17:21 8:21
09.12.2017 15:30 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Karl Fuchs
Lara Suffel
21:12 21:17
10.01.2018 19:30 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
15:21 17:21
10.01.2018 19:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Sabine Dacheneder
Luisa Guckenberger
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
9:21 7:21
04.02.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Stefan Ortmann
Katharina Sagstetter
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
17:21 10:21
04.02.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Amelie Sagstetter
Daniela Bosch
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Nadja Schenkel
Sabine Dacheneder
11:21 21:17 21:10
24.02.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Sven Thurm
Julia Alsheimer
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
21:17 21:18
24.02.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Inge Terhoeven
Julia Alsheimer
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Sabine Dacheneder
Madeline Radetzky
21:6 21:13
04.03.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Nadja Schenkel
Sabine Dacheneder
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
04.03.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Konrad Endres
Ramona Agachi
21:15 21:13
10.03.2018 15:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Nadja Schenkel
Sabine Dacheneder
- BC Bad Königshofen I
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
10.03.2018 15:30 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- BC Bad Königshofen I
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
19.05.2018 13:00 DE Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Sabine Dacheneder
- DJK Schwabach
Pia Rehlinger
6:21 8:21