Name: Sabine Hartmann
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-037902
Verein: TV 1862 Unterdürrbach




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Riccarda Schobel
- BC Bad Königshofen I
Josepha Hart
Irene Neumann
14:21 21:18 21:19
23.09.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Holger Gernert
Sabine Hartmann
- BC Bad Königshofen I
Julian Holzheimer
Irene Neumann
11:21 19:21
07.10.2017 12:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Ramona Agachi
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Hanna Faist
6:21 16:21
07.10.2017 12:30 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
23:25 21:6 21:0
14.10.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Riccarda Schobel
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Jaqueline-Johanna Potempa
Sabine Dacheneder
21:7 21:3
14.10.2017 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Jaqueline-Johanna Potempa
21:3 21:1
15.10.2017 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Marion Grün
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
21:19 24:22
06.11.2017 20:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Riccarda Schobel
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Jessica Schneider
Anna Siedler
21:15 21:13
06.11.2017 20:30 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Christian Kuhn
Sabine Hartmann
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Eduard Steiner
Jessica Schneider
17:21 15:21
25.11.2017 15:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Amelie Sagstetter
21:11 21:19
25.11.2017 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Hildegard Holzinger
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Amelie Sagstetter
Daniela Bosch
9:21 23:21 9:21
09.12.2017 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Ramona Agachi
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Julia Alsheimer
Svenja Faust
4:21 21:8 16:21
09.12.2017 15:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Svenja Faust
19:21 18:21
21.01.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Amelie Sagstetter
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
19:21 21:19 18:21
21.01.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Stefan Ortmann
Daniela Bosch
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Konrad Endres
Sabine Hartmann
0:21 0:21
17.02.2018 16:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TS Marktredwitz
Katharina Krassa
Meike Schmidt
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Riccarda Schobel
Sabine Hartmann
22:20 22:24 19:21
18.02.2018 10:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost SG Gittersee
Sandra Bartholomäus
Konstanze Bram
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Sabine Hartmann
9:21 5:21
18.02.2018 10:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost SG Gittersee
Konstanze Bram
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Sabine Hartmann
5:21 3:21
21.02.2018 19:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
18:21 9:21
21.02.2018 19:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Hildegard Holzinger
21:12 21:15
24.02.2018 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Hildegard Holzinger
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Marion Grün
9:21 21:17 6:21
24.02.2018 15:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Marion Grün
22:20 14:21 21:15
10.03.2018 16:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Sabine Hartmann
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Vanessa Seele
17:21 12:21
10.03.2018 16:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Sabine Hartmann
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Vanessa Seele
Yvonne Freund
19:21 21:19 14:21
11.03.2018 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Sabine Hartmann
- TSV 1860 Ansbach
Nina Buckel
Christina Mahlein
18:21 14:21
11.03.2018 11:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Sabine Hartmann
- TSV 1860 Ansbach
Nina Buckel
8:21 16:21
24.03.2018 15:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TSV Dresden
Anja Hübner
Daniela Wolf
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Sabine Hartmann
21:19 21:12
24.03.2018 15:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TSV Dresden
Anja Hübner
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Sabine Hartmann
22:20 21:10
25.03.2018 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost HSG DHfK Leipzig
Laura Adam
Jenny Bayger
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Sabine Hartmann
21:16 21:16
25.03.2018 11:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost HSG DHfK Leipzig
Laura Adam
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Sabine Hartmann
21:13 21:16