Name: Felix Ammesdörfer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-039404
Verein: TV Augsburg 1847




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
19.10.2019 14:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TV Dillingen IV
Nicolas Liebetanz
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Felix Ammesdörfer
18:21 19:21
19.10.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Dillingen IV
Simon Kleinle
Elias Kleinle
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Felix Ammesdörfer
Simon Schenk
16:21 14:21
19.10.2019 16:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TSV 1861 Nördlingen II
Peter Gutmann
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Felix Ammesdörfer
13:21 15:21
19.10.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV 1861 Nördlingen II
Stefan Müller-Huss
Peter Gutmann
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Simon Schenk
Felix Ammesdörfer
15:21 13:21
02.11.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Julian Mertes
Ralph Hamm
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Marc Häfner
Felix Ammesdörfer
21:19 21:23 21:15
02.11.2019 14:00 2.HE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Julian Mertes
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Felix Ammesdörfer
21:13 21:15
02.11.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Michael Länger
Björn Döschl
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Marc Häfner
Felix Ammesdörfer
21:17 21:16
02.11.2019 16:00 2.HE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Jona Hoffmann
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Felix Ammesdörfer
19:21 24:22 21:17
09.11.2019 14:00 3.HE U19 Bezirksoberliga TV Augsburg 1847
Felix Ammesdörfer
- SG TSV Haunstetten / TSV Diedorf
Jannik Czerny
19:21 16:21
09.11.2019 14:00 1.HD U19 Bezirksoberliga TV Augsburg 1847
Niclas Nickl
Felix Ammesdörfer
- SG TSV Haunstetten / TSV Diedorf
Julius Maag
Jannik Czerny
21:16 21:17
09.11.2019 16:00 3.HE U19 Bezirksoberliga Post SV Augsburg
Felix Matejek
- TV Augsburg 1847
Felix Ammesdörfer
7:21 9:21
09.11.2019 16:00 1.HD U19 Bezirksoberliga Post SV Augsburg
Philip Hoch
Felix Matejek
- TV Augsburg 1847
Niclas Nickl
Felix Ammesdörfer
11:21 17:21
23.11.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV 1909 Gersthofen
Sandro Lobina
Christian Unterreiner
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Simon Schenk
Felix Ammesdörfer
20:22 22:20 16:21
23.11.2019 14:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TSV 1909 Gersthofen
Christian Unterreiner
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Felix Ammesdörfer
15:21 12:21
23.11.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Aichach / Herbertshofen I
Daniel Lohner
Michael Reich
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Simon Schenk
Felix Ammesdörfer
13:21 21:14 21:19
23.11.2019 16:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Aichach / Herbertshofen I
Michael Reich
- TV Augsburg 1847 II
Felix Ammesdörfer
15:21 21:12 19:21
25.01.2020 16:00 2.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 II
Felix Ammesdörfer
- TV Augsburg 1847 III
Alexander Massalitin
21:9 21:15
25.01.2020 16:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 II
David Urmersbach
Felix Ammesdörfer
- TV Augsburg 1847 III
Michael Massalitin
Simon Brosdetzko
21:15 22:24 21:13
01.02.2020 09:00 3.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV Augsburg 1847
Felix Ammesdörfer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Nils Zelder
21:12 21:7
01.02.2020 09:00 1.HD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV Augsburg 1847
Niclas Nickl
Felix Ammesdörfer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lukas Heilig
Nico Ferstl
15:21 21:18 21:17
01.02.2020 14:00 1.HD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV Augsburg 1847
Niclas Nickl
Felix Ammesdörfer
- Post SV Landshut
Tobias Müller
Clemens Bein
18:21 21:14 21:10
01.02.2020 14:00 3.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV Augsburg 1847
Felix Ammesdörfer
- Post SV Landshut
Clemens Bein
21:9 21:13
01.02.2020 16:30 1.HD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV Augsburg 1847
Niclas Nickl
Felix Ammesdörfer
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Manuel Hart
Theodor Groß-Blotekamp
21:0 21:0
01.02.2020 16:30 3.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV Augsburg 1847
Felix Ammesdörfer
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Paul Selmeier
21:12 21:5
02.02.2020 09:00 2.HD BBV MM U19 - Halbfinale 2 TV Augsburg 1847
Felix Ammesdörfer
Simon Schenk
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Mo Tan
Leander Muschenich
19:21 21:15 23:21
02.02.2020 09:00 GD BBV MM U19 - Halbfinale 2 TV Augsburg 1847
Felix Ammesdörfer
Celine Nowak
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Julian Blaumoser
Ann-Kathrin Bürkle
8:21 14:21
02.02.2020 12:00 1.HD BBV MM U19 - Spiel um Platz 3 TV Augsburg 1847
Niclas Nickl
Felix Ammesdörfer
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Manuel Hart
Theodor Groß-Blotekamp
21:0 21:0
09.02.2020 14:00 2.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 II
Felix Ammesdörfer
- TSV 1861 Nördlingen II
Harald Strauß
21:10 21:6
09.02.2020 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 II
Simon Schenk
Felix Ammesdörfer
- TSV 1861 Nördlingen II
Rüdiger Schwarz
Harald Strauß
21:9 21:15
09.02.2020 16:15 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 II
Simon Schenk
Felix Ammesdörfer
- TV Dillingen IV
Martin Schweikhardt
Gerhard Brändle
22:20 21:13
09.02.2020 16:15 2.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 II
Felix Ammesdörfer
- TV Dillingen IV
Nicolas Liebetanz
8:21 13:21
07.03.2020 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 II
David Urmersbach
Felix Ammesdörfer
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Björn Döschl
Julius Maag
21:13 21:13
07.03.2020 14:00 2.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 II
Felix Ammesdörfer
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten III
Julius Maag
18:21 19:21
07.03.2020 16:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 II
Felix Ammesdörfer
Martin Dittrich
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Julian Mertes
Dennis Bauer
21:17 25:23
07.03.2020 16:00 2.HE Bezirksliga - Nord TV Augsburg 1847 II
Felix Ammesdörfer
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten II
Julian Mertes
21:18 12:21 15:21