Name: Daniel Kotulla
Lizenz-Nummer: 05-018795
Verein: TSV 1863 Plattling




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Regen
Nikolaj Wojczenko
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
9:21 10:21
22.09.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Regen
Tim Schröttle
Nikolaj Wojczenko
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
9:21 21:12 7:21
22.09.2018 15:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Torben Schnuchel
Hans-Joachim Lautner
16:21 21:17 12:21
22.09.2018 15:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
21:12 21:17
20.10.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Fritz Wagner
- TV Zwiesel
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
20.10.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
- TV Zwiesel
Christian Pflanzl
19:21 21:9 16:21
20.10.2018 17:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
- TV 1887 Viechtach
Rudolf Fleischmann
22:24 21:16 18:21
20.10.2018 17:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
Daniel Kotulla
- TV 1887 Viechtach
Werner Lippl
Matthias Tetek
14:21 15:21
10.11.2018 15:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Klaus Wenzeis
Julian Wenzeis
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
Daniel Kotulla
18:21 14:21
10.11.2018 15:00 2.HE Bezirksliga - Süd SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Julian Wenzeis
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
0:21 0:21
10.11.2018 16:45 2.HE Bezirksliga - Süd Vilshofener BV 1996
Philipp Brauer
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
19:21 21:8 20:22
10.11.2018 16:45 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Vilshofener BV 1996
Philipp Brauer
Winfried Koll
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
Daniel Kotulla
14:21 20:22
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
- TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg
Gerald Forster
Erich Eberl
21:17 19:21 14:21
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
- TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg
Gerald Forster
14:21 9:21
24.11.2018 17:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
- Post SV Landshut IV
Tobias Seeanner
Alexander Künast
21:14 19:21 21:9
24.11.2018 17:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
- Post SV Landshut IV
Tobias Seeanner
21:10 10:21 21:18
19.01.2019 14:01 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Osterhofen
Werner Nüßler
Alois Ruderer
- TSV 1863 Plattling
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
21:14 20:22 21:19
19.01.2019 14:01 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Osterhofen
Werner Nüßler
- TSV 1863 Plattling
Daniel Kotulla
21:14 22:20
19.01.2019 15:30 3.HE Bezirksoberliga DJK SB Regensburg II
Lars Ille
- TSV 1863 Plattling
Daniel Kotulla
14:21 15:21
19.01.2019 15:30 2.HD Bezirksoberliga DJK SB Regensburg II
Leander Benninger
Lars Ille
- TSV 1863 Plattling
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
21:18 18:21 9:21
09.02.2019 14:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
- SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Matthias Beyer
21:12 21:15
09.02.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
- SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Matthias Beyer
Klaus Wenzeis
21:23 20:22
09.02.2019 17:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
- TSV Regen
Molham Salem
17:21 17:21
09.02.2019 17:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
- TSV Regen
Molham Salem
Jeremy Hollis
21:19 20:22 9:21
23.02.2019 14:02 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Joachim Kronawitter
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
16:21 21:18 21:15
23.02.2019 14:02 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Joachim Kronawitter
Torben Schnuchel
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
21:16 23:21
23.02.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
- Vilshofener BV 1996
Tobias Schönig
15:21 13:21
23.02.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
- Vilshofener BV 1996
Tobias Schönig
Philipp Brauer
18:21 21:14 20:22
09.03.2019 15:30 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TV Zwiesel
Christoph Körner
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
19:21 21:13 21:12
09.03.2019 15:30 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TV Zwiesel
Christoph Körner
Reinhard Kurz
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
21:11 18:21 22:24
09.03.2019 17:20 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Bastian Bauer
Gregor Schad
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
15:21 18:21
09.03.2019 17:20 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Bastian Bauer
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
21:8 21:12