Name: Anna Hoffmann
Lizenz-Nummer: 05-023708
Verein: 1. BC Nürnberg 1956




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2018 16:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Allersberg II
Thomas Gerngroß
Nicolette Wenzel
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
13:21 21:12 21:19
20.10.2018 16:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Allersberg II
Silvia-Iris Kunert
Nicolette Wenzel
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
13:21 10:21
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Stefanie Urban
Anna Hoffmann
0:21 0:21
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga 1.FC Pleinfeld
Michael Krach
Susanne Gebhardt
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Mario Fischer
Anna Hoffmann
21:15 21:12
11.11.2018 11:10 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
- BC Rednitzhembach
Jochen Gastner
Martina Schielein
19:21 21:15 21:9
11.11.2018 11:10 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- BC Rednitzhembach
Martina Schielein
Ibolya Ernst
21:8 21:19
24.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
24.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Mario Fischer
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Stefan Reif
Caroline Stöltzel
21:8 21:10
25.11.2018 11:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- DJK Schwabach III
Franziska Schneider
Lisa Vogel
21:12 23:25 21:10
25.11.2018 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
- DJK Schwabach III
Florian Reichel
Christine Schwöd
21:15 21:10
19.01.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Thomas Heyn
Carola Cantero
15:21 21:19 14:21
19.01.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg IV
Carola Cantero
Anastasia Buglov
21:11 18:21 20:22
09.02.2019 14:10 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV Allersberg II
Wolfgang Kunert
Nicolette Wenzel
21:11 21:12
09.02.2019 14:10 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV Allersberg II
Silvia-Iris Kunert
Nicolette Wenzel
21:4 21:8
10.02.2019 11:10 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
- 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Frank Höhne
Tina Klinkhammer
21:12 28:26
10.02.2019 11:10 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- 1.FC Pleinfeld II
Mona Winkler
Tina Klinkhammer
21:11 21:3
24.02.2019 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd BC Rednitzhembach
Anonym Anonym
Ibolya Ernst
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
11:21 12:21
24.02.2019 10:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd BC Rednitzhembach
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
0:21 0:21
09.03.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
Stefan Reif
Caroline Stöltzel
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Matthias Fäth
Anna Hoffmann
11:21 15:21
09.03.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
0:21 0:21
10.03.2019 11:00 GD Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Karsten Nisch
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV Lauf II
Michael Franck
Claudia Witkenkamp
16:21 13:21
10.03.2019 11:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Kathleen Müller
Anna Hoffmann
- TSV Lauf II
Claudia Witkenkamp
Tanja Preller
12:21 11:21