Name: Daniel Auberlen
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-038400
Verein: TV 1896 Heilsbronn




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
15.09.2018 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd ARSV Katzwang II
Simon Bolte
Helmut Gregori
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Harald Wegerer
Daniel Auberlen
15:21 13:21
15.09.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd ARSV Katzwang II
Helmut Gregori
Marie Ermer
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Daniel Auberlen
Edith Baur
22:20 21:12
20.10.2018 16:10 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell II
Heiko Rödel
Tina Schlauersbach
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Daniel Auberlen
Edith Baur
11:21 16:21
20.10.2018 16:10 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell II
Heiko Rödel
Simon Emmert
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Harald Wegerer
Daniel Auberlen
7:21 3:21
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Per Klinkhammer
Sabine Asang
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Daniel Auberlen
Edith Baur
21:13 21:14
21.10.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd 1.FC Pleinfeld III
Michael Schmidl
Lasse Asang
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Harald Wegerer
Daniel Auberlen
10:21 7:21
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Harald Wegerer
Daniel Auberlen
- TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Jakob Winkler
Kilian Lutter
21:7 21:7
25.11.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Harald Wegerer
Daniel Auberlen
- TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Andreas Hannosy
Kai Uffelmann
21:16 21:12
25.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Daniel Auberlen
Renate Roth
- TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Andreas Hannosy
Lena Scholz
13:21 14:21
19.01.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Harald Wegerer
Daniel Auberlen
- ARSV Katzwang II
Wilfried Janz
Florian Buchner
21:15 21:4
24.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau II
Sebastian Haberberger
Andrea Stephan
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Daniel Auberlen
Edith Baur
21:5 21:10
24.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSC Neuendettelsau II
Babji Chetty
Sebastian Haberberger
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Harald Wegerer
Daniel Auberlen
6:21 22:20 25:23
27.02.2019 20:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Wilhelm
Andreas Baron
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Harald Wegerer
Daniel Auberlen
15:21 10:21
27.02.2019 20:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSG 08 Roth
Andreas Baron
Sonja Vogel
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Daniel Auberlen
Renate Roth
21:14 21:14
09.03.2019 16:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Jakob Winkler
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Daniel Auberlen
21:19 12:21 7:21
09.03.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Jakob Winkler
Kilian Lutter
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Daniel Auberlen
Kay Leonhardt
18:21 11:21
10.03.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Andreas Hannosy
Lydia Wägemann
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Daniel Auberlen
Edith Baur
21:19 21:19
10.03.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Andreas Hannosy
Aaron Albrecht
- TV 1896 Heilsbronn
Harald Wegerer
Daniel Auberlen
21:18 18:21 22:20