Name: Michael Teuber
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-027777
Verein: TV Dillingen




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
08.09.2018 16:00 2.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Christopher Ames
9:11 8:11 7:11
08.09.2018 16:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Tim Cramer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Matthias Pröstler
8:11 11:5 9:11 3:11
09.09.2018 13:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
- SG Schorndorf
Florian Winniger
Andreas Geisenhofer
11:6 11:8 10:12 11:6
30.09.2018 14:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Tobias Wadenka
Yankov Krasimir
- TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
13:11 11:4 11:6
06.10.2018 18:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
Fabian Demtröder
Emilie Juul Möller
- TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Annika Oliwa
11:6 11:9 9:11 11:6
06.10.2018 18:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
Fabian Demtröder
Christian Dumler
- TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Moritz Herkner
10:12 11:4 11:6 12:14 11:4
07.10.2018 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
Nicole Schnurrer
- TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Annika Oliwa
5:11 3:11 9:11
07.10.2018 14:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Kevin Feibicke
Martin Baatz Olsen
- TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Moritz Herkner
6:11 11:6 11:5 11:13 10:12
27.10.2018 16:00 2.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
- SV Fischbach
Fabian Hammes
15:13 11:13 4:11 11:13
27.10.2018 16:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
- SV Fischbach
Lukas Junker
Julian Reuther
14:12 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:5
10.11.2018 16:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
- 1. BC Bischmisheim II
sonstiger Spieler/Ersatzspieler
Marcel Reuter
7:11 11:9 6:11 9:11
11.11.2018 11:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Annika Oliwa
- TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Michelle Deschle
11:7 11:9 11:6
11.11.2018 11:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
- TuS Geretsried
Noah Gnalian
Sebastian Keller
11:6 9:11 8:11 11:3 11:4
15.12.2018 17:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV GuthsMuths Jena
Pit Hofmann
Julian Voigt
- TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
11:9 11:9 6:11 11:7
15.12.2018 17:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV GuthsMuths Jena
Julian Voigt
Laura Adam
- TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Annika Oliwa
11:4 11:5 15:14
12.01.2019 16:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
- SV GuthsMuths Jena
Johann Höflitz
Lennart Notni
11:8 11:4 11:7
19.01.2019 15:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Michelle Deschle
- TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Annika Oliwa
10:12 12:10 11:6 11:13 11:6
19.01.2019 15:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Noah Gnalian
Sebastian Keller
- TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
12:10 9:11 9:11 11:13
20.01.2019 10:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Matthias Deininger
Matthias Petry
- TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
8:11 7:11 8:11
09.02.2019 16:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fischbach
Lukas Junker
Maria Boevska
- TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Annika Oliwa
11:6 7:11 8:11 9:11
09.02.2019 16:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fischbach
Fabian Hammes
Julian Degiuli
- TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
5:11 11:3 7:11 11:4 11:9
23.02.2019 16:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Annika Oliwa
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Martin Baatz Olsen
Nicole Schnurrer
11:8 7:11 7:11 11:8 10:12
23.02.2019 16:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Julian Edhofer
Kevin Feibicke
11:13 8:11 7:11
24.02.2019 11:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
- SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
David Peng
Sandro Kulla
11:7 11:9 4:11 12:10
16.03.2019 16:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Yankov Krasimir
Christian Schlüter
1:11 11:4 11:3 5:11 11:13
23.03.2019 15:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
Alan Erben
Marco Weese
- TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
15:13 11:9 10:12 5:11 11:9
24.03.2019 11:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
- TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Annika Oliwa
13:11 13:11 8:11 8:11 9:11
24.03.2019 11:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jonas Grün
- TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
8:11 9:11 12:10 13:11 6:11