Name: Elke Cramer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-030841
Verein: TV Dillingen




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 11:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
- Post SV Augsburg
Sylvia Kavita Kumares
6:21 9:21
23.09.2018 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Lilli Cramer
- Post SV Augsburg
Sylvia Kavita Kumares
Vanessa Paquée
10:21 12:21
20.10.2018 15:30 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BC Offenburg
Paloma Wich
Senja Töpfer
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Natalie Paul
20:22 21:12 21:11
20.10.2018 15:30 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BC Offenburg
Paloma Wich
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
9:21 17:21
21.10.2018 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd SG Schorndorf II
Xenia Kölmel
Katja Steinhof
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Natalie Paul
17:21 21:12 19:21
21.10.2018 11:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd SG Schorndorf II
Xenia Kölmel
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
21:10 21:15
24.11.2018 16:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Dorothee Ledermann
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
0:21 0:21
24.11.2018 16:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Dorothee Ledermann
Julia Selbmann
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Lilli Cramer
21:16 21:10
25.11.2018 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BSpfr. Neusatz
Mette Stahlberg
Franziska Willenbacher
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Lilli Cramer
21:8 21:8
25.11.2018 11:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BSpfr. Neusatz
Mette Stahlberg
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
21:11 21:9
15.12.2018 14:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Christina Weigert
21:10 23:21
15.12.2018 14:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Natalie Paul
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Christina Weigert
Jessica Willems
19:21 21:17 17:21
16.12.2018 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Natalie Paul
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II
Johanna Reinhardt
Julia Hauber
15:21 9:21
16.12.2018 11:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II
Johanna Reinhardt
21:14 21:19
20.01.2019 11:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd Post SV Augsburg
Verena Beil
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
20:22 15:21
20.01.2019 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd Post SV Augsburg
Verena Beil
Verena Krug
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Natalie Paul
21:16 21:14
09.02.2019 14:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
- BC Offenburg
Paloma Wich
21:18 21:19
09.02.2019 14:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Natalie Paul
- BC Offenburg
Paloma Wich
Senja Töpfer
12:21 9:21
10.02.2019 11:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
- SG Schorndorf II
Xenia Kölmel
15:21 12:21
10.02.2019 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Natalie Paul
- SG Schorndorf II
Xenia Kölmel
Katja Steinhof
21:23 18:21
09.03.2019 14:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
- BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Dorothee Ledermann
17:21 15:21
09.03.2019 14:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Natalie Paul
- BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Dorothee Ledermann
Julia Selbmann
14:21 23:21 19:21
10.03.2019 11:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
- BSpfr. Neusatz
Mette Stahlberg
14:21 16:21
10.03.2019 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Natalie Paul
- BSpfr. Neusatz
Mette Stahlberg
Franziska Willenbacher
13:21 11:21
30.03.2019 15:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Letitia Gailus
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
6:21 5:21
30.03.2019 15:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jessica Willems
Anke Lütticke
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Natalie Paul
17:21 22:20 21:18
31.03.2019 11:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II
Johanna Reinhardt
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
16:21 15:21
31.03.2019 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II
Johanna Reinhardt
Julia Hauber
- TV Dillingen II
Elke Cramer
Natalie Paul
21:18 21:10