Name: Engelke Rasche
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-026982
Verein: TV 1862 Unterdürrbach




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2017 16:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Senja Töpfer
- 1.BV Bamberg
Sabereh Kabiri
Meike Hartenstein
21:11 21:6
23.09.2017 16:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
- 1.BV Bamberg
Sabereh Kabiri
19:21 17:21
14.10.2017 16:05 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
- TS Marktredwitz
Katharina Krassa
21:14 21:11
14.10.2017 16:05 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Senja Töpfer
- TS Marktredwitz
Charleen Lißel
Mareike Huber
21:15 21:16
15.10.2017 11:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
- SG Gittersee
Aline Stefan
21:13 21:2
15.10.2017 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Senja Töpfer
- SG Gittersee
Sandra Bartholomäus
Aline Stefan
21:9 21:8
11.11.2017 16:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Vanessa Seele
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
21:14 23:21
11.11.2017 16:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Vanessa Seele
Julia Fischer
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Senja Töpfer
16:21 11:21
12.11.2017 14:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TSV 1860 Ansbach
Annika Hofmann
Nina Buckel
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Senja Töpfer
21:14 14:21 20:22
12.11.2017 14:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TSV 1860 Ansbach
Nina Buckel
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
21:15 23:21
16.12.2017 16:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
- TSV Dresden
Anja Hübner
15:21 17:21
16.12.2017 16:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Senja Töpfer
- TSV Dresden
Anja Hübner
Daniela Wolf
21:19 24:22
17.12.2017 11:05 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Senja Töpfer
- HSG DHfK Leipzig
Laura Adam
Anja Grohmann
21:16 21:11
17.12.2017 11:05 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
- HSG DHfK Leipzig
Anja Grohmann
22:20 21:19
21.01.2018 10:30 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost 1.BV Bamberg
Sylvia Sandke
Simone Sartoris
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Riccarda Schobel
1:21 5:21
21.01.2018 10:30 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost 1.BV Bamberg
Daniel Fricke
Meike Hartenstein
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Matthias Baron von Schilling
Engelke Rasche
11:21 22:20 21:19
17.02.2018 16:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TS Marktredwitz
Charleen Lißel
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
11:21 18:21
17.02.2018 16:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TS Marktredwitz
Robin Kern
Charleen Lißel
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Thimm Spitzer
Engelke Rasche
11:21 15:21
18.02.2018 10:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost SG Gittersee
Tom Wendt
Sandra Bartholomäus
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Matthias Baron von Schilling
Engelke Rasche
21:19 21:18
18.02.2018 10:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost SG Gittersee
Sandra Bartholomäus
Konstanze Bram
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Sabine Hartmann
9:21 5:21
10.03.2018 16:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Thimm Spitzer
Engelke Rasche
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Thomas Nirschl
Yvonne Freund
21:17 21:13
10.03.2018 16:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Sabine Hartmann
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Vanessa Seele
Yvonne Freund
19:21 21:19 14:21
11.03.2018 11:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Thimm Spitzer
Engelke Rasche
- TSV 1860 Ansbach
Jürgen Buckel
Christina Mahlein
21:19 21:5
11.03.2018 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Sabine Hartmann
- TSV 1860 Ansbach
Nina Buckel
Christina Mahlein
18:21 14:21
24.03.2018 15:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TSV Dresden
Marcel Bachmann
Daniela Wolf
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Maximilian Leucht
Engelke Rasche
21:13 28:26
24.03.2018 15:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TSV Dresden
Anja Hübner
Daniela Wolf
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Sabine Hartmann
21:19 21:12
25.03.2018 11:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost HSG DHfK Leipzig
Pit Hofmann
Jenny Bayger
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Maximilian Leucht
Engelke Rasche
21:17 21:14
25.03.2018 11:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost HSG DHfK Leipzig
Laura Adam
Jenny Bayger
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Sabine Hartmann
21:16 21:16