Name: Tanja Eberl
Lizenz-Nummer: 05-004825
Verein: TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.09.2019 16:05 GD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
Tatjana Friedrich
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
18:21 21:18 21:14
28.09.2019 16:05 DD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Tatjana Friedrich
Christina Pohl
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II
Johanna Reinhardt
Tanja Eberl
22:20 21:15
29.09.2019 10:00 DD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd OSC München
Xuan Mai Nguyen
Katharina Müller
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Tanja Eberl
Monika Meier
17:21 14:21
29.09.2019 10:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd OSC München
Dominik Goller
Katharina Müller
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Kim Mayer
Tanja Eberl
21:14 21:18
12.10.2019 18:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
- SV Lohhof
Markus Hauk
Birgit Walter
24:22 21:13
12.10.2019 18:00 DD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Tanja Eberl
Monika Meier
- SV Lohhof
Daniela Hey
Birgit Walter
21:11 23:21
13.10.2019 14:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
- Post SV Augsburg II
Dirk Lukaszewicz
Isabelle Mader
21:13 21:18
13.10.2019 14:00 DD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Tanja Eberl
Maya Höfle
- Post SV Augsburg II
Isabelle Mader
Katja Müller
22:20 21:11
02.11.2019 18:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
David Urmersbach
Sofia Anna Dirgova
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
19:21 17:21
02.11.2019 18:00 DD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
Diana Urmersbach
Saskia Kleber
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Tanja Eberl
Monika Meier
5:21 2:21
23.11.2019 17:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd BC Fürstenfeldbruck
Mike Joppien
Samira Kemna
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
21:18 21:12
23.11.2019 17:00 DD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd BC Fürstenfeldbruck
Kara Devi Rommerskirchen
Samira Kemna
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Tanja Eberl
Maya Höfle
9:21 8:21
24.11.2019 10:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd Post SV Landshut II
Alfons jun. Bachhuber
Franziska Frey
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
30:28 21:18
24.11.2019 10:00 DD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd Post SV Landshut II
Lucie Kolarova
Franziska Frey
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Tanja Eberl
Monika Meier
18:21 17:21
14.12.2019 18:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
- DJK SB Regensburg
Sebastian Rogoll
Judith Reindl
21:17 21:16
15.12.2019 14:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
- TV Dillingen II
Christian Heufelder
Lilli Cramer
23:21 17:21 21:12
15.12.2019 14:00 DD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Tanja Eberl
Maya Höfle
- TV Dillingen II
Lilli Cramer
Elke Cramer
21:18 23:21
25.01.2020 17:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
Wei Han Hauschild
Lara Hart
21:10 21:17
25.01.2020 17:00 DD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Tanja Eberl
Maya Höfle
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
Maria Park Kristensen
Lara Hart
17:21 16:21
26.01.2020 11:00 DD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Verena Beil
Tanja Eberl
- OSC München
Xuan Mai Nguyen
Lisa Goller
21:19 11:21 23:21
26.01.2020 11:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
- OSC München
Dominik Goller
Katharina Müller
17:21 21:18 23:21
08.02.2020 17:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd SV Lohhof
Maximilian Walter
Birgit Walter
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
21:12 18:21 21:18
08.02.2020 17:00 DD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd SV Lohhof
Susanne Höfle
Birgit Walter
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Verena Beil
Tanja Eberl
19:21 21:18 21:16
09.02.2020 10:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd Post SV Augsburg II
Michael Pollner
Alice Böckhoff
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
18:21 21:18 13:21
09.02.2020 10:00 DD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd Post SV Augsburg II
Alice Böckhoff
Nicole Schaab
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Tanja Eberl
Monika Meier
14:21 14:21
23.02.2020 11:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
- TV Augsburg 1847
Amasai Theile
Giulia Kaiser
21:16 23:21
23.02.2020 11:00 DD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Tanja Eberl
Monika Meier
- TV Augsburg 1847
Giulia Kaiser
Sofia Anna Dirgova
23:21 21:16
07.03.2020 18:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
- BC Fürstenfeldbruck
David Simeth
Samira Kemna
21:7 16:21 17:21
07.03.2020 18:00 DD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Tanja Eberl
Maya Höfle
- BC Fürstenfeldbruck
Kara Devi Rommerskirchen
Samira Kemna
21:13 21:11
08.03.2020 14:00 GD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
- Post SV Landshut II
Tobias Müller
Charumon Helbig
21:13 21:5
08.03.2020 14:00 DD VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
Tanja Eberl
Maya Höfle
- Post SV Landshut II
Alicja Szyszka
Charumon Helbig
21:10 21:8