Name: Alexander Künast
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-033976
Verein: Post SV Landshut




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:01 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TV 1887 Viechtach
Karl Eckmann
Sabine Haas
- Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Bianca Froschauer
21:18 18:21 16:21
22.09.2018 14:01 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TV 1887 Viechtach
Werner Lippl
Matthias Tetek
- Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Stephan Froschauer
21:16 21:14
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Bianca Froschauer
- TSV Regen
Jeremy Hollis
Helena Mader
8:21 9:21
21.10.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Gregor Schad
- TSV Regen
Tim Schröttle
Nikolaj Wojczenko
21:11 21:18
21.10.2018 13:15 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Bianca Froschauer
- Vilshofener BV 1996
Tobias Schönig
Ines Huber
13:21 17:21
21.10.2018 13:15 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Gregor Schad
- Vilshofener BV 1996
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
10.11.2018 15:30 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TV Zwiesel
Claus Starke
- Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
11:21 16:21
10.11.2018 15:30 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TV Zwiesel
Fritz Pflanzl
Svenja Prinz
- Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Bianca Froschauer
23:21 21:11
10.11.2018 17:15 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Salman Khan
- Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
21:15 21:10
10.11.2018 17:15 GD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Kerstin Lautner
- Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Bianca Froschauer
21:17 21:8
24.11.2018 15:15 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg
Erich Eberl
Katharina Wintersberger
- Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Patrycja Szyszka
21:4 21:13
24.11.2018 15:15 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg
Erich Eberl
Günther Dangl
- Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Gregor Schad
21:19 13:21 21:16
24.11.2018 17:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
- Post SV Landshut IV
Tobias Seeanner
Alexander Künast
21:14 19:21 21:9
24.11.2018 17:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Bernhard Thaller
Nicole Sawatzky
- Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Alicja Szyszka
21:8 21:11
19.01.2019 15:30 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Vilshofener BV 1996
Maximilian Tiefenbrunner
Vera Baumgartner
- Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Bianca Froschauer
17:21 14:21
19.01.2019 15:30 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Vilshofener BV 1996
Tobias Schönig
Philipp Brauer
- Post SV Landshut IV
Tobias Seeanner
Alexander Künast
21:4 21:9
19.01.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Karl Haas
Sabrina Moosner
- Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Bianca Froschauer
19:21 18:21
19.01.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Matthias Beyer
Klaus Wenzeis
- Post SV Landshut IV
Tobias Seeanner
Alexander Künast
21:19 16:21 22:20
09.02.2019 14:01 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Bianca Froschauer
- TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg
Günther Dangl
Katharina Wintersberger
12:21 21:16 19:21
09.02.2019 14:01 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Gregor Schad
- TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg
Erich Eberl
Günther Dangl
21:15 21:18
09.02.2019 17:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Bianca Froschauer
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Kerstin Lautner
11:21 21:23
09.02.2019 17:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Gregor Schad
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Joachim Kronawitter
Hans-Joachim Lautner
17:21 18:21
09.03.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Bianca Froschauer
- TV Zwiesel
Reinhard Kurz
Svenja Prinz
19:21 15:21
09.03.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Jakob Bein
- TV Zwiesel
Christian Pflanzl
Fritz Pflanzl
18:21 21:11 14:21
09.03.2019 17:20 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Bianca Froschauer
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Siegfried Pex
Anonym Anonym
15:21 9:21
09.03.2019 17:20 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Jakob Bein
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Andreas Purgand
Tobias Schmalhofer
18:21 21:16 21:15