Name: Ilka Oechsner
Lizenz-Nummer: 05-038719
Verein: TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 11:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ilka Oechsner
Marion Grün
- TV Zellingen
Carina Wedmann
Anne Huber
21:15 21:12
23.09.2018 11:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Ilka Oechsner
- TV Zellingen
Andreas Rosemann
Anne Huber
21:17 22:20
20.10.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Amelie Sagstetter
Daniela Bosch
21:10 21:15
20.10.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Klaus Redelbach
Ilka Oechsner
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Stefan Ortmann
Daniela Bosch
17:21 21:17 21:10
24.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ilka Oechsner
Marion Grün
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Gina Endres
21:13 21:11
24.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Ilka Oechsner
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Stephan Stadelmann
Gina Endres
21:11 21:19
15.12.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Inge Terhoeven
Svenja Faust
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ilka Oechsner
Marion Grün
21:19 21:19
15.12.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Felix Polidori
Inge Terhoeven
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Ilka Oechsner
21:14 21:16
20.01.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Zellingen
Marius Jilg
Carina Wedmann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Ilka Oechsner
17:21 21:23
20.01.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Zellingen
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ilka Oechsner
Marion Grün
0:21 0:21
02.02.2019 16:00 DD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kirsten Helmsauer
Milena Schmidt
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
21:18 12:21 14:21
02.02.2019 16:00 GD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Jens Näser
Kirsten Helmsauer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Moritz Unz
Ilka Oechsner
8:21 14:21
03.02.2019 12:30 DD BBV MM U19 - Finale TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Monika Weigert
Christina Weigert
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
21:10 21:10
03.02.2019 12:30 GD BBV MM U19 - Finale TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Jonas Braun
Christina Weigert
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Moritz Unz
Ilka Oechsner
24:22 21:7
10.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Katharina Sagstetter
Amelie Sagstetter
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ilka Oechsner
Anna-Sophia Stephan
21:6 21:10
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Stefan Ortmann
Katharina Sagstetter
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
Ilka Oechsner
9:21 19:21
24.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Gina Endres
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
14:21 13:21
24.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Dieter Schenkel
Gina Endres
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Joshua Redelbach
Ilka Oechsner
10:21 7:21
23.03.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ilka Oechsner
Lena Braunwarth
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
0:0 0:0
23.03.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ilka Oechsner
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
0:0 0:0
24.03.2019 11:00 DD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Josepha Hart
Lena Bregulla
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ilka Oechsner
Andrea Heilig
21:15 21:16
24.03.2019 11:00 DE Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Lena Bregulla
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ilka Oechsner
24:22 21:7