Name: Lucas Böhnisch
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-034103
Verein: TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.09.2019 17:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
Paula Kick
- SV GutsMuths Jena
Pit Hofmann
Laura Adam
9:11 6:11 11:8 14:12 11:5
07.09.2019 17:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Julian Edhofer
Lucas Böhnisch
- SV GutsMuths Jena
Johann Höflitz
Stefan Wagner
11:8 11:8 6:11 11:7
08.09.2019 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
Paula Kick
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Fabian Specht
Ronja Söller
11:9 11:9 11:8
08.09.2019 14:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Julian Edhofer
Lucas Böhnisch
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
4:11 11:9 13:11 9:11 3:11
05.10.2019 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd BC Remagen
Thilo Mund
Theresa Ebertz
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
Helena Storch
10:12 11:9 3:11 3:11
05.10.2019 14:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd BC Remagen
Tobias Mund
Thomas Fuchs
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
Max Kick
9:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 6:11
06.10.2019 11:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Marcel Reuter
Alen Roj
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
Max Kick
13:15 8:11 12:10 11:8 11:4
06.10.2019 11:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Patrick Scheiel
Franziska Volkmann
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
Helena Storch
11:8 8:11 11:6 11:5
20.10.2019 14:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Kevin Feibicke
Lucas Böhnisch
- BC Offenburg
Lukas Burger
Jonas Burger
11:9 7:11 11:7 11:8
20.10.2019 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
Helena Storch
- BC Offenburg
Jonas Burger
Senja Töpfer
11:7 10:12 9:11 10:12
27.10.2019 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
Alan Erben
Kerstin Wagner
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
Paula Kick
9:11 9:11 11:9 8:11
27.10.2019 14:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
David Kramer
Alan Erben
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Kevin Feibicke
Lucas Böhnisch
9:11 11:5 11:8 8:11 11:8
09.11.2019 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
Helena Storch
- SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
Thomas Legleitner
Emilie Juul Möller
12:10 6:11 7:11 6:11
09.11.2019 14:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Kevin Feibicke
Lucas Böhnisch
- SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
David Peng
Sandro Kulla
11:7 11:8 11:8
10.11.2019 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
Helena Storch
- TV Hofheim
Sebastian Grieser
Sandra Emrich
13:11 11:13 3:11 11:6 11:6
10.11.2019 14:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Kevin Feibicke
Lucas Böhnisch
- TV Hofheim
Johannes Grieser
Sebastian Grieser
10:12 11:9 11:9 11:7
08.02.2020 17:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Felix Hoffmann
Lucas Böhnisch
- 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Patrick Scheiel
Felix Kruchten
8:11 12:10 11:8 9:11 8:11
09.02.2020 14:00 2.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
- BC Remagen
Max Stage
11:6 7:11 11:5 4:11 4:11
09.02.2020 14:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Felix Hoffmann
Lucas Böhnisch
- BC Remagen
Max Stage
Thilo Mund
13:11 11:8 10:12 11:6
23.02.2020 13:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fischbach
Lukas Junker
Julian Degiuli
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Felix Hoffmann
Lucas Böhnisch
8:11 8:11 5:11