Name: Brid Stepper
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-032153
Verein: TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.09.2019 15:00 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
Xenia Kölmel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
13:15 11:7 6:11 5:11
07.09.2019 15:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
Xenia Kölmel
Kerstin Wagner
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Theresa Redelbach
11:7 11:3 11:8
08.09.2019 14:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Pia Becher
Paula Kick
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Ronja Söller
11:9 9:11 11:4 11:6
08.09.2019 14:00 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Pia Becher
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
7:11 11:7 5:11 7:11
15.09.2019 14:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
- TV Hofheim
Mareike Bittner
Sandra Emrich
5:11 11:8 11:6 11:6
15.09.2019 14:00 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
- TV Hofheim
Mareike Bittner
11:9 13:11 11:13 11:5
05.10.2019 17:30 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
Theresa Wurm
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
5:11 8:11 10:12
05.10.2019 17:30 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
Theresa Wurm
Emilie Juul Möller
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
11:7 11:7 11:4
06.10.2019 11:30 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd BC Offenburg
Senja Töpfer
Denise Walter
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
8:11 3:11 11:9 7:11
06.10.2019 11:30 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd BC Offenburg
Denise Walter
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
4:11 4:11 3:11
19.10.2019 18:00 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd SV GutsMuths Jena
Lisa Geppert
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
9:11 7:11 8:11
19.10.2019 18:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV GutsMuths Jena
Charlotte Mund
Rabea Tirschmann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
11:7 11:9 11:13 12:10
27.10.2019 14:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Janina Schumacher
- SV Fischbach
Alina Hammes
Lena Germann
10:12 11:2 7:11 11:4 11:6
27.10.2019 14:00 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
- SV Fischbach
Lena Germann
11:4 12:10 11:4
09.11.2019 15:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Janina Schumacher
- BC Remagen
Theresa Ebertz
Annika Konder
11:4 11:5 10:12 11:3
09.11.2019 15:00 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
- BC Remagen
Annika Konder
11:1 11:3 11:4
10.11.2019 11:00 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
- 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Franziska Volkmann
11:7 10:12 11:7 9:11 12:10
10.11.2019 11:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Janina Schumacher
- 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Franziska Volkmann
Xu Wenfel
9:11 5:11 6:11
21.12.2019 13:00 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Ann-Katrin Hippchen
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
9:11 6:11 4:11
21.12.2019 13:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Xu Wenfel
Ann-Katrin Hippchen
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Janina Schumacher
11:8 8:11 10:12 8:11
22.12.2019 14:00 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd BC Remagen
Annica Rohbeck
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
4:11 4:11 5:11
22.12.2019 14:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd BC Remagen
Sarah Kämpf
Theresa Ebertz
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Janina Schumacher
9:11 11:9 6:11 4:11
05.01.2020 11:00 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fischbach
Lena Germann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
9:11 4:11 8:11
05.01.2020 11:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fischbach
Lena Germann
Svenja Weyrauch
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
9:11 8:11 6:11
26.01.2020 14:00 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
- SV GutsMuths Jena
Lisa Geppert
11:6 11:8 11:7
26.01.2020 14:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
- SV GutsMuths Jena
Lisa Geppert
Charlotte Mund
11:7 11:6 12:10
08.02.2020 15:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Janina Schumacher
- BC Offenburg
Ramona Üprus
Senja Töpfer
11:6 11:3 11:9
08.02.2020 15:00 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
- BC Offenburg
Ramona Üprus
11:7 11:9 5:11 11:8
09.02.2020 11:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Janina Schumacher
- SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
Theresa Wurm
Emilie Juul Möller
9:11 9:11 11:8 11:3 11:5
09.02.2020 11:00 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
- SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
Emilie Juul Möller
11:0 11:0 11:0
23.02.2020 12:00 DE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Hofheim
Mareike Bittner
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
7:11 6:11 10:12
23.02.2020 12:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Hofheim
Mareike Bittner
Sandra Emrich
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Janina Schumacher
13:11 10:12 9:11 11:2 9:11