Name: Tim Specht
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-029561
Verein: TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.09.2019 15:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
David Kramer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
10:12 8:11 11:3 6:11
07.09.2019 15:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
Marco Weese
Andreas Geisenhofer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
15:14 9:11 9:11 9:11
08.09.2019 14:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Julian Edhofer
Lucas Böhnisch
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
4:11 11:9 13:11 9:11 3:11
08.09.2019 14:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Julian Edhofer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
9:11 5:11 6:11
15.09.2019 14:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
- TV Hofheim
Johannes Grieser
Sebastian Grieser
8:11 12:10 11:6 11:6
15.09.2019 14:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
- TV Hofheim
Sven Erik Prey
11:7 11:3 11:3
19.10.2019 18:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV GutsMuths Jena
Johann Höflitz
Stefan Wagner
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
13:11 11:1 9:11 13:11
19.10.2019 18:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd SV GutsMuths Jena
Johann Höflitz
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
12:10 12:10 11:4
27.10.2019 14:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
- SV Fischbach
Julian Degiuli
Jonas Kehl
11:9 6:11 3:11 14:12 11:7
27.10.2019 14:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
- SV Fischbach
Felix Hammes
12:10 11:7 11:9
09.11.2019 15:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
- BC Remagen
Tobias Mund
Thomas Fuchs
11:5 9:11 9:11 11:7 11:8
09.11.2019 15:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
- BC Remagen
Tobias Mund
11:3 8:11 11:4 11:9
10.11.2019 11:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
- 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Marcel Reuter
Alen Roj
9:11 9:11 11:9 9:11
10.11.2019 11:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
- 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Matthias Deininger
4:11 5:11 11:7 11:9 11:2
21.12.2019 13:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Matthias Deininger
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
5:11 12:10 8:11 11:3 11:4
21.12.2019 13:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Marcel Reuter
Jonas Scheller
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
11:8 11:8 9:11 9:11 7:11
22.12.2019 14:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd BC Remagen
Tobias Mund
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
11:9 11:13 7:11 9:11
22.12.2019 14:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd BC Remagen
Tobias Mund
Thomas Fuchs
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
3:11 6:11 7:11
05.01.2020 11:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fischbach
Felix Hammes
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
11:6 6:11 11:9 14:12
05.01.2020 11:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fischbach
Jonas Kehl
Levin Henze
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
8:11 4:11 8:11
08.02.2020 15:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
- BC Offenburg
Karl Kert
11:5 11:9 11:7
08.02.2020 15:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
- BC Offenburg
Karl Kert
Andreas Müller
11:8 11:8 11:8
09.02.2020 11:00 1.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
- SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
David Peng
11:7 7:11 11:5 11:8
09.02.2020 11:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
- SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
Patrick Kämnitz
Thomas Legleitner
11:8 8:11 11:6 7:11 9:11