Name: Matthias Pröstler
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-020352
Verein: TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
08.09.2018 16:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Tim Cramer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Matthias Pröstler
8:11 11:5 9:11 3:11
09.09.2018 14:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Matthias Pröstler
- SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
Sandro Kulla
Fabian Demtröder
11:4 11:6 14:12
06.10.2018 13:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Patrick Scheiel
Cisita Joity Jansen
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Janina Schumacher
8:11 13:11 7:11 13:11 11:4
06.10.2018 13:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Alen Roj
Patrick Scheiel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jonas Grün
9:11 4:11 11:6 11:8 11:7
07.10.2018 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Janina Schumacher
- SG Schorndorf
Benjamin Wahl
Nadine Kuhnert
11:9 7:11 9:11 11:8 12:10
07.10.2018 14:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Fabian Hippold
Matthias Pröstler
- SG Schorndorf
David Kramer
Benjamin Wahl
11:8 11:6 8:11 13:11
27.10.2018 16:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Janina Schumacher
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Fabian Holzer
Kaja Stankovic
8:11 12:14 12:10 6:11
27.10.2018 16:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Fabian Hippold
Matthias Pröstler
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Yankov Krasimir
Justin Seibel
6:11 11:7 11:4 5:11 11:6
10.11.2018 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV GuthsMuths Jena
Julian Voigt
Rabea Tirschmann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
10:12 8:11 7:11
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV GuthsMuths Jena
Johann Höflitz
Moritz Predel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Fabian Hippold
Matthias Pröstler
9:11 11:9 9:11 11:9 5:11
11.11.2018 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Janina Schumacher
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
Nicole Schnurrer
11:8 13:11 8:11 11:4
11.11.2018 14:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Fabian Hippold
Matthias Pröstler
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Kevin Feibicke
Felix Hoffmann
12:10 10:12 11:9 9:11 11:8
15.12.2018 15:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Noah Gnalian
Sebastian Keller
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Fabian Hippold
Matthias Pröstler
7:11 7:11 8:11
15.12.2018 15:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Michelle Deschle
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Janina Schumacher
9:11 9:11 12:10 11:9 11:6
19.01.2019 14:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Martin Baatz Olsen
Lucas Böhnisch
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Matthias Pröstler
9:11 11:7 7:11 11:6 12:14
19.01.2019 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Felix Hoffmann
Nicole Schnurrer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
15:14 8:11 3:11 11:9 11:9
20.01.2019 14:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Matthias Pröstler
- SV GuthsMuths Jena
Johann Höflitz
Julian Voigt
11:5 11:13 12:14 10:12
10.02.2019 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Fabian Holzer
Kaja Stankovic
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
12:10 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:6
10.02.2019 14:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Tobias Wadenka
Fabian Holzer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Matthias Pröstler
11:9 13:15 11:8 11:6
23.02.2019 15:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
Benjamin Wahl
Nadine Kuhnert
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
11:4 4:11 9:11 14:15
23.02.2019 15:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
Benjamin Wahl
Andreas Geisenhofer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Fabian Hippold
Matthias Pröstler
14:15 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:7
24.02.2019 14:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Fabian Hippold
Matthias Pröstler
- 1. BC Bischmisheim II
sonstiger Spieler/Ersatzspieler
Alen Roj
11:6 11:7 11:4
24.02.2019 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
- 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Julian Lohau
Franziska Volkmann
11:8 3:11 14:15 8:11
02.03.2019 16:00 2.HE 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
- TuS Geretsried
Philip Bußler
6:11 11:8 10:12 6:11
02.03.2019 16:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Matthias Pröstler
- TuS Geretsried
Noah Gnalian
Samuel Gnalian
11:5 15:14 11:5
16.03.2019 16:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
- SV Fischbach
Lukas Junker
Lena Germann
11:8 7:11 15:14 11:6
16.03.2019 16:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Fabian Hippold
Matthias Pröstler
- SV Fischbach
Felix Hammes
Lukas Junker
11:13 11:5 11:8 12:10
23.03.2019 15:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
Sandro Kulla
Patrick Kämnitz
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Fabian Hippold
Matthias Pröstler
10:12 7:11 6:11
24.03.2019 11:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
- TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Annika Oliwa
13:11 13:11 8:11 8:11 9:11
24.03.2019 11:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jonas Grün
- TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
8:11 9:11 12:10 13:11 6:11