Name: Philipp Kraft
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-025440
Verein: TV Ochsenfurt 1862




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
14.10.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Konrad Endres
Riccarda Schobel
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
8:21 21:18 17:21
14.10.2017 14:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Jonas Birkholz
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
9:21 11:21
15.10.2017 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Felix Polidori
Stefan Peißert
21:16 13:21 10:21
15.10.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Rahul Hameed
Inge Terhoeven
21:13 11:21 14:21
11.11.2017 15:45 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Detlef Fink
Stefan Ortmann
10:21 21:14 21:16
11.11.2017 15:45 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Stefan Ortmann
Daniela Bosch
24:22 22:20
25.11.2017 17:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Frank Pietschmann
Uwe Schmitt
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Stephan Stadelmann
Philipp Kraft
16:21 18:21
25.11.2017 17:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Uwe Schmitt
Anna Siedler
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
8:21 11:21
09.12.2017 15:30 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Stephan Stadelmann
Philipp Kraft
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Karl Fuchs
21:17 21:13
09.12.2017 15:30 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Karl Fuchs
Lara Suffel
21:12 21:17
10.01.2018 19:30 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Sergei Woit sen.
Christian Göbel
21:17 17:21 15:21
10.01.2018 19:30 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
15:21 17:21
20.01.2018 13:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Kai Bastian
Joshua Redelbach
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
21:18 21:10
28.01.2018 10:10 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Andreas Schubert
21:19 21:17
28.01.2018 10:10 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Andreas Herrmann
Matthias Nieberler
21:13 21:11
04.02.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Stefan Ortmann
Katharina Sagstetter
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
17:21 10:21
04.02.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Detlef Fink
Stefan Ortmann
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
8:21 20:22
17.02.2018 16:15 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Sven Thurm
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Philipp Kraft
12:21 14:21
17.02.2018 16:15 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Sven Thurm
Rahul Hameed
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Tobias Heck
Philipp Kraft
21:16 23:25 15:21
24.02.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Felix Polidori
Stefan Peißert
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Stephan Stadelmann
21:16 21:11
24.02.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Sven Thurm
Julia Alsheimer
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
21:17 21:18
25.02.2018 10:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Philipp Kraft
- BC Bad Königshofen I
Linus Stengel
21:7 21:7
25.02.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Stefan Zips
Philipp Kraft
- BC Bad Königshofen I
Leonhard Hüllmandel
Linus Stengel
21:13 14:21 21:18
04.03.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Konrad Endres
Ramona Agachi
21:15 21:13
04.03.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Kilian Spahn
Konrad Endres
21:11 21:13
10.03.2018 15:30 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- BC Bad Königshofen I
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
10.03.2018 15:30 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Stephan Stadelmann
- BC Bad Königshofen I
Anton Ringel
Linus Stengel
19:21 21:23
19.05.2018 10:00 1.HD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- TS Kronach 1861
Jörg Schnappauf
Sidney Fischer
21:13 21:15
19.05.2018 10:00 3.HE Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Philipp Kraft
- TS Kronach 1861
Fritz Kropf
21:12 18:21 21:5
19.05.2018 13:00 2.HD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- DJK Schwabach
Andrej Dück
Thomas Doll
21:17 15:21 19:21
19.05.2018 16:00 3.HE Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TSV Lauf
Leon Gaag
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Philipp Kraft
15:21 22:20 21:15
19.05.2018 16:00 2.HD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TSV Lauf
Sarid Menzel
Patrick Horstmann
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
21:12 21:16