Name: Johannes Ort
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-028575
Verein: TV Ochsenfurt 1862




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
27.09.2017 19:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Sergei Woit sen.
Christian Göbel
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Stephan Stadelmann
21:14 21:19
27.09.2017 19:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Sergei Woit sen.
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
21:19 21:23 21:18
07.10.2017 12:30 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Christian Heinz
Holger Gernert
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Tobias Heck
Johannes Ort
14:21 6:21
07.10.2017 12:30 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Konrad Endres
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Johannes Ort
12:21 7:21
14.10.2017 14:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Kilian Spahn
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
10:21 19:21
14.10.2017 14:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Kilian Spahn
Konrad Endres
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Marco Metzger
22:20 22:24 13:21
15.10.2017 10:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Felix Polidori
18:21 17:21
15.10.2017 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Felix Polidori
Stefan Peißert
21:16 13:21 10:21
11.11.2017 15:45 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Detlef Fink
Stefan Ortmann
10:21 21:14 21:16
11.11.2017 15:45 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Detlef Fink
21:17 21:18
25.11.2017 16:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Johannes Ort
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Obaida Aljazzar
21:17 13:21 21:13
25.11.2017 16:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Tobias Heck
Johannes Ort
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Obaida Aljazzar
21:14 16:21 23:21
09.12.2017 16:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Frank Pietschmann
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Johannes Ort
9:21 9:21
09.12.2017 16:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Matthias Nieberler
Uwe Schmitt
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Tobias Heck
Johannes Ort
13:21 13:21
10.01.2018 19:30 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Sergei Woit sen.
Christian Göbel
21:17 17:21 15:21
10.01.2018 19:30 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Sergei Woit sen.
20:22 21:14 21:17
17.01.2018 20:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Sergei Woit sen.
Johannes Ort
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Andreas Herrmann
Michael Schneider
24:22 21:18
20.01.2018 13:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Kai Bastian
Joshua Redelbach
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
21:18 21:10
20.01.2018 13:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Kai Bastian
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
21:10 21:19
28.01.2018 10:10 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Andreas Herrmann
Matthias Nieberler
21:13 21:11
28.01.2018 10:10 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Andreas Herrmann
21:14 21:13
04.02.2018 10:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Detlef Fink
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
11:21 19:21
04.02.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Detlef Fink
Stefan Ortmann
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
8:21 20:22
21.02.2018 19:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Stefan Zips
Johannes Ort
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Christian Heinz
Christian Kneißl
21:14 26:24
21.02.2018 19:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Johannes Ort
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Konrad Endres
21:7 21:13
04.03.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Kilian Spahn
Konrad Endres
21:11 21:13
04.03.2018 10:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Johannes Ort
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Kilian Spahn
21:11 21:13
19.05.2018 10:00 1.HD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- TS Kronach 1861
Jörg Schnappauf
Sidney Fischer
21:13 21:15
19.05.2018 13:00 3.HE Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Johannes Ort
- DJK Schwabach
Thomas Doll
21:14 16:21 21:18
19.05.2018 13:00 2.HD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
- DJK Schwabach
Andrej Dück
Thomas Doll
21:17 15:21 19:21
19.05.2018 16:00 2.HD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TSV Lauf
Sarid Menzel
Patrick Horstmann
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Johannes Ort
Philipp Kraft
21:12 21:16