Name: Ann-Kristin Seifer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-042983
Verein: FSV Erlangen-Bruck




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2018 16:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Alexander Uhl
Marinela Leonhardt
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
14:21 18:21
20.10.2018 16:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord ASV Niederndorf II
Anonym Anonym
Marinela Leonhardt
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Jennifer Kurz
14:21 21:12 9:21
21.10.2018 11:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Christian Sonntag
Alina Baldauf
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
8:21 17:21
21.10.2018 11:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen III
Lilly Bischoff
Alina Baldauf
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Jennifer Kurz
18:21 16:21
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Helmut Huber
Claudia Huber
21:17 21:12
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Nora Hiemisch
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947 III
Hilde Höhnen
Claudia Huber
21:15 21:6
11.11.2018 10:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Nora Hiemisch
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.11.2018 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
21:12 21:16
20.01.2019 10:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Nora Hiemisch
- SC Uttenreuth
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
20.01.2019 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- SC Uttenreuth
Jagraj Singh Gill
Andrea Brendel
21:16 19:21 21:12
09.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- ASV Niederndorf II
Walter jun. Schobel
Hanna Persin
21:18 21:9
09.02.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Jennifer Kurz
- ASV Niederndorf II
Marinela Leonhardt
Hanna Persin
21:11 21:15
10.02.2019 10:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Jennifer Kurz
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Lilly Bischoff
Alina Baldauf
21:18 21:17
10.02.2019 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
- TV 1848 Erlangen III
Frank Schmidt
Alina Baldauf
21:19 21:4
23.02.2019 12:30 DE Bezirksliga - Nord ASV Möhrendorf 1947
Jasmin Helbig
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Ann-Kristin Seifer
16:21 10:21
23.02.2019 12:30 DD Bezirksliga - Nord ASV Möhrendorf 1947
Katharina Rudert
Jasmin Helbig
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Ramona Stenzel
Ann-Kristin Seifer
19:21 20:22
24.02.2019 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
Samuel Lim
Sarah Schröter
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
19:21 20:22
24.02.2019 11:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord 1.ESC 83 Erlangen
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Johanna Reichling
Ann-Kristin Seifer
0:21 0:21
09.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Steffen Krummrei
Ramona Strößler
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Stefan Zehend
Ann-Kristin Seifer
11:21 7:21
09.03.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf II
Ramona Strößler
Judith Herrler
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen II
Ann-Kristin Seifer
Nora Hiemisch
6:21 5:21