Name: Jule Keil
Lizenz-Nummer: 18-001307
Verein: TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
29.09.2018 16:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fischbach
Lukas Junker
Barbara Bellenberg
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Jonas Grün
Jule Keil
11:8 15:13 8:11 11:6
29.09.2018 16:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fischbach
Barbara Bellenberg
Lena Germann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
12:10 7:11 5:11 5:11
20.10.2018 15:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TSV Dresden
Anja Hübner
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Jule Keil
21:18 21:15
20.10.2018 15:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TSV Dresden
Anja Hübner
Caroline Koinzer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Jule Keil
Ramona Schäffer
21:17 21:16
21.10.2018 10:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost HSG DHfK Leipzig
Paula Nitschke
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Jule Keil
12:21 21:10 21:12
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost HSG DHfK Leipzig
Anja Grohmann
Paula Nitschke
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Jule Keil
Ramona Schäffer
21:19 10:21 24:26
10.11.2018 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV GuthsMuths Jena
Julian Voigt
Rabea Tirschmann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
10:12 8:11 7:11
10.11.2018 14:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV GuthsMuths Jena
Maria Kuse
Rabea Tirschmann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
12:10 8:11 7:11 10:12
19.01.2019 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Felix Hoffmann
Nicole Schnurrer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
15:14 8:11 3:11 11:9 11:9
19.01.2019 14:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Nicole Schnurrer
Helena Storch
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
12:14 11:9 11:8 4:11 9:11
20.01.2019 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Jonas Grün
Jule Keil
- SV GuthsMuths Jena
Julian Voigt
Maria Kuse
11:5 8:11 11:7 14:12
20.01.2019 14:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
- SV GuthsMuths Jena
Maria Kuse
Laura Adam
11:7 11:8 11:8
10.02.2019 14:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Natalya Voytsekh
Kaja Stankovic
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
8:11 11:8 11:5 11:7
10.02.2019 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Fabian Holzer
Kaja Stankovic
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
12:10 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:6
23.02.2019 15:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
Miranda Wilson
Nadine Kuhnert
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
9:11 11:6 11:5 11:5
23.02.2019 15:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
Benjamin Wahl
Nadine Kuhnert
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
11:4 4:11 9:11 14:15
24.02.2019 14:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
- 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Cisita Joity Jansen
Franziska Volkmann
14:12 5:11 4:11 14:15
24.02.2019 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
- 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Julian Lohau
Franziska Volkmann
11:8 3:11 14:15 8:11
02.03.2019 16:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
- TuS Geretsried
Ann-Kathrin Spöri
Sarka Meier
11:8 11:5 6:11 11:3
02.03.2019 16:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Jonas Grün
Jule Keil
- TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Sarka Meier
11:5 11:5 11:6
16.03.2019 16:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
- SV Fischbach
Lukas Junker
Lena Germann
11:8 7:11 15:14 11:6
16.03.2019 16:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
- SV Fischbach
Lena Germann
Maria Boevska
11:4 11:7 11:9
23.03.2019 15:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
Patrick Kämnitz
Xuan Giao-Tien Nguyen
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Jonas Grün
Jule Keil
7:11 9:11 11:7 8:11
23.03.2019 15:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
Theresa Wurm
Xuan Giao-Tien Nguyen
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
9:11 11:7 5:11 9:11
24.03.2019 11:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Jule Keil
- TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Annika Oliwa
13:11 13:11 8:11 8:11 9:11
24.03.2019 11:00 DD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Brid Stepper
Jule Keil
- TV Dillingen
Stephanie Romen
Annika Oliwa
11:3 11:5 11:3