Name: Sylvia Sandke
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-015134
Verein: 1. BV Bamberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 15:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Riccarda Schobel
Sabine Hartmann
- 1.BV Bamberg
Annika Leiter
Sylvia Sandke
21:13 22:20
22.09.2018 15:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Thimm Spitzer
Riccarda Schobel
- 1.BV Bamberg
Yan Alfaro
Sylvia Sandke
21:12 21:13
23.09.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Sylvia Sandke
- BC Staffelstein
Anne Grünbeck
21:14 18:21 21:15
23.09.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Sylvia Sandke
Margarita Kraus
- BC Staffelstein
Anne Grünbeck
Hannah Nossek
13:21 6:21
14.10.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Sylvia Sandke
- SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II
Karin Adelmann
21:13 21:11
14.10.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Sylvia Sandke
Margarita Kraus
- SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II
Karin Adelmann
Isabel Häfner
9:21 14:21
20.10.2018 17:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Annika Leiter
Sylvia Sandke
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Alina Hoffmann
Sarika Brüsehaber
12:21 16:21
20.10.2018 17:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Markus Renninger
Sylvia Sandke
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Sarika Brüsehaber
16:21 20:22
21.10.2018 10:30 DD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Annika Leiter
Sylvia Sandke
- TSV Lauf
Anja Dietz
Melanie Lehmann
12:21 18:21
21.10.2018 10:30 GD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Markus Renninger
Sylvia Sandke
- TSV Lauf
Rainer Stötzer
Anja Dietz
16:21 13:21
10.11.2018 17:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Markus Renninger
Sylvia Sandke
- DJK Schwabach
Andrej Dück
Jasmin Schwöd
21:17 13:21 21:19
10.11.2018 17:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Annika Leiter
Sylvia Sandke
- DJK Schwabach
Manuela Rövenstrunck
Jasmin Schwöd
21:15 21:13
11.11.2018 10:30 GD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Markus Renninger
Sylvia Sandke
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Markus Knauer
Julia Sage
10:21 13:21
11.11.2018 10:30 DD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Annika Leiter
Sylvia Sandke
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Anette Turzer
Julia Sage
11:21 16:21
24.11.2018 15:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Markus Renninger
Sylvia Sandke
- BC Aschaffenburg
Stefan Issinger
Carina Issinger
14:21 21:14 21:17
24.11.2018 15:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Annika Leiter
Sylvia Sandke
- BC Aschaffenburg
Ronja Söller
Carina Issinger
20:22 15:21
25.11.2018 10:30 GD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Markus Renninger
Sylvia Sandke
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Sascha Frank Firth
Christina Pohl
21:23 17:21
25.11.2018 10:30 DD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Annika Leiter
Sylvia Sandke
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Christina Pohl
Amelie Schmidt
12:21 12:21
15.12.2018 15:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord TV Ochsenfurt
Natalia Woit
Sabine Dacheneder
- 1.BV Bamberg
Annika Leiter
Sylvia Sandke
9:21 17:21
15.12.2018 15:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TV Ochsenfurt
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- 1.BV Bamberg
Markus Renninger
Sylvia Sandke
21:19 21:18
16.12.2018 11:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Annika Leiter
Sylvia Sandke
- TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Katharina Krassa
Meike Schmidt
20:22 13:21
16.12.2018 11:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Stephan Sartoris
Sylvia Sandke
- TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Robin Kern
Meike Schmidt
21:8 21:3
20.01.2019 10:30 GD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Markus Renninger
Sylvia Sandke
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Viktor Gavrilov
Riccarda Schobel
15:21 21:13 20:22
20.01.2019 10:30 DD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Annika Leiter
Sylvia Sandke
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Riccarda Schobel
Sabine Hartmann
14:21 15:21
09.02.2019 16:30 DD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Alina Hoffmann
Sarika Brüsehaber
- 1.BV Bamberg
Meike Hartenstein
Sylvia Sandke
16:21 21:14 21:17
10.02.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga BC Staffelstein
Hannah Nossek
- 1.BV Bamberg II
Sylvia Sandke
21:16 21:17
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga BC Staffelstein
Dirk Schartl
Stefanie Fischer
- 1.BV Bamberg II
Sebastian Franz
Sylvia Sandke
17:21 13:21
24.02.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Sylvia Sandke
- TS Kronach 1861
Emily Fischer
21:13 17:21 21:19
24.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Yan Alfaro
Sylvia Sandke
- TS Kronach 1861
Tobias Sage
Anna-Lena Göring
21:15 21:12
10.03.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Sylvia Sandke
- EC Bayreuth
Nina Drescher
21:14 11:21 21:17
10.03.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga 1.BV Bamberg II
Sebastian Franz
Sylvia Sandke
- EC Bayreuth
Stefan Leißner
Luisa Löffler
20:22 13:21
10.03.2019 14:30 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Rehau 1884
Patrick Leonhard
Anja Hopperdietzel
- 1.BV Bamberg II
Sebastian Franz
Sylvia Sandke
21:11 21:19
10.03.2019 14:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Rehau 1884
Anja Hopperdietzel
Denise Klement
- 1.BV Bamberg II
Sylvia Sandke
Margarita Kraus
11:21 12:21