Name: Jonas Braun
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-034022
Verein: TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenb. München




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 11:00 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Justin Seibel
Jonas Braun
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II
Benjamin Placzek
Stefan Waffler
14:21 17:21
23.09.2018 11:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jonas Braun
Christina Weigert
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II
Michael Hauber
Helena Storch
12:21 19:21
20.10.2018 15:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jonas Braun
Jessica Willems
- BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Marcus Bayer
Julia Selbmann
16:21 21:13 21:8
20.10.2018 15:00 2.HD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jonas Braun
Christian Schlüter
- BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Andreano Boris
Maximilian Rudolf
21:16 21:17
21.10.2018 11:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jonas Braun
Jessica Willems
- BSpfr. Neusatz
Tobias Arenz
Franziska Willenbacher
21:18 18:21 21:17
21.10.2018 11:00 2.HD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jonas Braun
Christian Schlüter
- BSpfr. Neusatz
Tobias Arenz
Jan Gerloff
21:19 22:20
24.11.2018 15:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jonas Braun
Christina Weigert
- BC Offenburg
Jonas Burger
Senja Töpfer
21:18 17:21 8:21
24.11.2018 15:00 2.HD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Justin Seibel
Jonas Braun
- BC Offenburg
Lukas Burger
Andreas Müller
11:21 15:21
25.11.2018 11:00 2.HD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Justin Seibel
Jonas Braun
- SG Schorndorf II
Florian Winniger
Julian Kramer
21:11 21:17
25.11.2018 11:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jonas Braun
Christina Weigert
- SG Schorndorf II
Andreas Geisenhofer
Jennifer Löwenstein
20:22 17:21
16.12.2018 11:14 2.HD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd Post SV Augsburg
Robin Fiedler
Michael Pollner
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jonas Braun
Christian Schlüter
21:19 21:18
16.12.2018 11:14 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd Post SV Augsburg
Jakob Schilling
Verena Krug
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jonas Braun
Jessica Willems
12:21 20:22
20.01.2019 10:05 1.HD Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Manuel Satzger
Alexander Hendrich
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
Jonas Braun
Eric Patz
13:21 6:21
20.01.2019 10:05 1.HE Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Manuel Satzger
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
Jonas Braun
16:21 19:21
20.01.2019 12:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
Jonas Braun
Eric Patz
- TuS Geretsried III
Martin Leinauer
Johannes Leinauer
19:21 21:15 21:16
20.01.2019 12:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
Jonas Braun
- TuS Geretsried III
Martin Leinauer
22:20 21:14
02.02.2019 11:00 2.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe A TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Jonas Braun
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Standley Ye
21:9 21:9
02.02.2019 11:00 2.HD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe A TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Jonas Braun
Leander Gibson
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Daniil Pindiurin
Leo Hofmann
21:14 21:18
02.02.2019 16:00 2.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe A TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Jonas Braun
- Post SV Augsburg
Jakob Schilling
21:11 21:16
02.02.2019 16:00 1.HD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe A TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Justin Seibel
Jonas Braun
- Post SV Augsburg
Marco Pousada
Jakob Schilling
21:16 21:18
03.02.2019 10:00 2.HE BBV MM U19 - Halbfinale 1 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Jonas Braun
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
18:21 17:21
03.02.2019 10:00 1.HD BBV MM U19 - Halbfinale 1 TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Justin Seibel
Jonas Braun
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
David Persin
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
21:12 21:23 20:22
03.02.2019 12:30 1.HD BBV MM U19 - Finale TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Justin Seibel
Jonas Braun
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Steffen Grün
Joshua Redelbach
22:20 14:21 21:14
03.02.2019 12:30 GD BBV MM U19 - Finale TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Jonas Braun
Christina Weigert
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Moritz Unz
Ilka Oechsner
24:22 21:7
09.02.2019 16:00 3.HE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Maximilian Rudolf
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jonas Braun
17:21 14:21
09.02.2019 16:00 2.HD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Andreano Boris
Maximilian Rudolf
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Patrick Biechl
Jonas Braun
21:13 21:19
10.02.2019 11:00 3.HE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BSpfr. Neusatz
Patrick Roth
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jonas Braun
21:15 8:21 21:19
10.02.2019 11:00 2.HD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BSpfr. Neusatz
Tobias Arenz
Patrick Roth
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jonas Braun
Thomas Nirschl
19:21 21:15 21:19
09.03.2019 15:30 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BC Offenburg
Simon Discher
Jonas Burger
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Dennis Gankin
Jonas Braun
19:21 21:16 9:21
09.03.2019 15:30 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd BC Offenburg
Jonas Burger
Senja Töpfer
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jonas Braun
Jessica Willems
18:21 18:21
10.03.2019 11:00 2.HD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd SG Schorndorf II
Markus Geisenhofer
Julian Kramer
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Justin Seibel
Jonas Braun
7:21 13:21
10.03.2019 11:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Süd SG Schorndorf II
Andreas Geisenhofer
Katja Steinhof
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Jonas Braun
Jessica Willems
20:22 14:21