Name: Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-036225
Verein: TuS Geretsried




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TSV 1877 Ebersberg
Ute Rupprecht
- TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
22:20 21:15
23.09.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1877 Ebersberg
Ute Rupprecht
Camilla Mußer
- TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
19:21 21:14 22:24
23.09.2018 13:40 DE Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
15:21 16:21
23.09.2018 13:40 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
- OSC München II
Maria Kizil
Sonja Deißenböck
17:21 16:21
03.10.2018 09:00 GD U19 Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried
Felix Bauereiß
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- SG TSV 1877 Ebersberg/TV Markt Schwaben/TSV Trostberg
Konstantin Raab
sonstiger Spieler/Ersatzspieler
21:11 21:6
03.10.2018 09:00 DD U19 Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Caroline Rieth
- SG TSV 1877 Ebersberg/TV Markt Schwaben/TSV Trostberg
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.11.2018 12:10 GD Bezirksoberliga PTSV Rosenheim
Heiko Peckmann
Susanne Breitrainer
- TuS Geretsried III
Sascha Gnalian
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:17 21:17
11.11.2018 12:10 DD Bezirksoberliga PTSV Rosenheim
Susanne Breitrainer
Manuela Kurz
- TuS Geretsried III
Lea Heinle
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:10 21:11
11.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga BC Fürstenfeldbruck II
Sebastian Sponsel
Wei Ling Hu
- TuS Geretsried III
Sascha Gnalian
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:9 21:13
11.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga BC Fürstenfeldbruck II
Stefanie Einwang
Wei Ling Hu
- TuS Geretsried III
Lea Heinle
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:14 21:7
24.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Prien
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TuS Geretsried III
Lea Heinle
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
0:21 0:21
24.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TuS Prien
Jochen Zepmeisel
Julia Eisenkolb
- TuS Geretsried III
Sascha Gnalian
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:10 21:11
24.11.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksoberliga SV Lohhof
Daniela Hey
Birgit Walter
- TuS Geretsried III
Lea Heinle
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:10 21:9
24.11.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SV Lohhof
Kilian Wischer
Birgit Walter
- TuS Geretsried III
Udo Lehmann
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:18 14:21 16:21
20.01.2019 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
- TuS Geretsried V
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
13:21 13:21
20.01.2019 13:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
- TuS Geretsried V
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
19:21 17:21
20.01.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West FT München Blumenau
Iris Lex
Angelika Niesner
- TuS Geretsried V
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
15:21 21:15 13:21
20.01.2019 15:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West FT München Blumenau
Iris Lex
- TuS Geretsried V
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:18 24:22
09.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West OSC München IV
Stefan Prüfer
Mai Ly Tran
- TuS Geretsried V
Patrick Rose
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:10 22:24 21:18
09.02.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West OSC München IV
Mai Ly Tran
Anna Biebl
- TuS Geretsried V
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
15:21 13:21
09.02.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West SV Lohhof III
Stefanie Leinweber
Claudia Kaiser
- TuS Geretsried V
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
10:21 10:21
09.02.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SV Lohhof III
Arfan Yousaf
Tanja Scheuer
- TuS Geretsried V
Patrick Rose
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:12 11:21 21:13
23.02.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga SV Lohhof II
Susanne Höfle
Diana Popa
- TuS Geretsried III
Lea Heinle
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:9 21:16
23.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SV Lohhof II
Rouven Arnold
Diana Popa
- TuS Geretsried III
Uwe Eckhoff
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
18:21 21:11 22:24
23.02.2019 16:45 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Lea Heinle
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
23.02.2019 16:45 GD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Uwe Eckhoff
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg
Ulrik Jansson
Ute Rupprecht
0:21 0:21
24.02.2019 12:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TuS Geretsried V
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
- SG DJK Würmtal / TSV Neuried
Petra Pietruska
Susanne Reinert
21:15 21:13
24.02.2019 12:30 DE Bezirksklasse A - West TuS Geretsried V
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- SG DJK Würmtal / TSV Neuried
Susanne Reinert
21:15 21:12
24.02.2019 16:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TuS Geretsried V
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Anita Härle
Uta Förster
21:6 21:11
24.02.2019 16:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - West TuS Geretsried V
Felix Bauereiß
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Friedrich Hart
Jessica Landen
21:19 21:23 21:19
09.03.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TuS Geretsried IV
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Yvonne Seemann-Kahne
21:19 21:6
09.03.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TuS Geretsried IV
Teresa Ratschiller
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Thi Xuan Anh Bui
Yvonne Seemann-Kahne
21:15 21:17
09.03.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TuS Geretsried IV
Teresa Ratschiller
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- ESV München IV
Petra Michel
Tian Qiu
21:8 21:6
09.03.2019 18:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TuS Geretsried IV
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- ESV München IV
Tian Qiu
21:9 21:6
24.03.2019 11:00 DD Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
Muriel Böckhoff
Giulia Kaiser
- TuS Geretsried II
Mona Künzer
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
16:21 21:18 21:8
24.03.2019 11:00 DE Bayernliga - Süd TV Augsburg 1847
Muriel Böckhoff
- TuS Geretsried II
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:15 21:10