Name: Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-036225
Verein: TuS Geretsried




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.09.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga SpVgg Erdweg
Lisa Burgmann
Julia Schnappinger
- TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Caroline Rieth
21:18 24:22
28.09.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SpVgg Erdweg
Christian Hähnel
Julia Schnappinger
- TuS Geretsried III
Sascha Gnalian
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
18:21 20:22
28.09.2019 18:05 GD Bezirksoberliga TuS Prien
Jochen Zepmeisel
Rebecca Klier
- TuS Geretsried III
Felix Bauereiß
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:17 21:18
28.09.2019 18:05 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Prien
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Caroline Rieth
0:21 0:21
29.09.2019 13:00 DE Oberliga Bayern TuS Geretsried II
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten
Ronja Hamm
14:21 8:21
29.09.2019 13:00 DD Oberliga Bayern TuS Geretsried II
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Lea Heinle
- SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten
Julia Hornstein
Ronja Hamm
10:21 21:16 21:18
12.10.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Isabelle Morgenstern
21:14 21:18
12.10.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Felix Bauereiß
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Gunnar Schrefeld
Christina Gensch
21:16 21:18
12.10.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Caroline Rieth
- SV Lohhof II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
12.10.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Udo Lehmann
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- SV Lohhof II
Alexander Geißler
Susanne Höfle
21:18 21:13
13.10.2019 10:00 DD Oberliga Bayern ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Greta Neve
Kirsten Helmsauer
- TuS Geretsried II
Mona Künzer
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
10:21 14:21
13.10.2019 10:00 GD Oberliga Bayern ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Christoph Jonas
Greta Neve
- TuS Geretsried II
Udo Lehmann
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
19:21 12:21
03.11.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1877 Ebersberg
Ute Rupprecht
Camilla Mußer
- TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
22:20 19:21 21:17
03.11.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1877 Ebersberg
Rolf Steiert
Camilla Mußer
- TuS Geretsried III
Udo Lehmann
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:18 21:18
03.11.2019 12:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Verena Beil
Maya Höfle
7:21 10:21
03.11.2019 12:30 GD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Udo Lehmann
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Dennis Gleber
Verena Beil
10:21 11:21
24.11.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
Wei Ling Hu
- TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
21:16 21:15
24.11.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Alexander Hendrich
Wei Ling Hu
- TuS Geretsried III
Felix Bauereiß
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:13 23:25 21:17
24.11.2019 12:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Felix Bauereiß
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- ESV München II
Dennis Mao
Julia Hüttmann
21:18 9:21 12:21
24.11.2019 12:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
- ESV München II
Elena Dörfler
Julia Hüttmann
21:17 21:23 21:18
25.01.2020 18:00 DE Oberliga Bayern TuS Geretsried II
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Christina Weigert
7:21 9:21
25.01.2020 18:00 DD Oberliga Bayern TuS Geretsried II
Sabrina Aschenbrenner
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II
Christina Weigert
Jessica Willems
13:21 7:21
26.01.2020 12:35 GD Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Alexander Hendrich
Wei Ling Hu
- TuS Geretsried III
Sascha Gnalian
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
14:21 21:19 21:12
26.01.2020 12:35 DD Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
Wei Ling Hu
- TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Caroline Rieth
21:14 21:9
26.01.2020 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga ESV München II
Elena Dörfler
Julia Hüttmann
- TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Caroline Rieth
21:8 21:13
26.01.2020 15:00 GD Bezirksoberliga ESV München II
Calvin Devereux
Julia Hüttmann
- TuS Geretsried III
Sascha Gnalian
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:14 17:21 21:15
08.02.2020 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Felix Bauereiß
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg
Ulrik Jansson
Ute Rupprecht
21:14 20:22 24:22
08.02.2020 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg
Ute Rupprecht
Ricarda Herter
13:21 21:16 21:9
08.02.2020 18:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Felix Bauereiß
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Matthias Moser
Maya Höfle
21:17 12:21 12:21
08.02.2020 18:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Monika Meier
Maya Höfle
20:22 21:17 17:21
07.03.2020 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga SV Lohhof II
Daniela Hey
Sabrina Walter
- TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
21:17 15:21 21:17
07.03.2020 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SV Lohhof II
Alexander Bayerl
Sabrina Walter
- TuS Geretsried III
Stefan Lechner
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:13 20:22 13:21
07.03.2020 18:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
- TuS Geretsried III
Stefan Lechner
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
11:21 18:21
07.03.2020 18:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
- TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
18:21 17:21
08.03.2020 13:00 DE Oberliga Bayern TuS Geretsried II
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Ella Neve
13:21 17:21
08.03.2020 13:00 DD Oberliga Bayern TuS Geretsried II
Sabrina Aschenbrenner
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Angela Hiller
Greta Neve
21:11 21:15