Name: Samuel Gnalian
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-034923
Verein: TuS Geretsried




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
08.09.2018 15:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Noah Gnalian
Samuel Gnalian
- 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Matthias Deininger
Matthias Petry
12:10 7:11 11:6 6:11 8:11
08.09.2018 15:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Michelle Deschle
- 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Patrick Scheiel
Franziska Volkmann
8:11 10:12 11:8 13:15
09.09.2018 12:30 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Samuel Gnalian
- SV Fischbach
Felix Hammes
Fabian Hammes
5:11 11:9 8:11 8:11
03.10.2018 09:00 1.HE U19 Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
- SG TSV 1877 Ebersberg/TV Markt Schwaben/TSV Trostberg
Daniel Haßel
21:9 21:15
03.10.2018 09:00 1.HD U19 Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Felix Bauereiß
- SG TSV 1877 Ebersberg/TV Markt Schwaben/TSV Trostberg
Daniel Haßel
Sebastian Stibor
21:15 21:14
06.10.2018 15:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
Alan Erben
Simon Kramer
- TuS Geretsried
Noah Gnalian
Samuel Gnalian
11:4 11:4 9:11 12:10
06.10.2018 15:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd SG Schorndorf
Benjamin Wahl
Nadine Kuhnert
- TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Michelle Deschle
12:10 11:6 11:7
07.10.2018 12:30 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Sebastian Keller
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Fabian Holzer
Przemyskaw Szydlowski
6:11 11:9 2:11 6:11
07.10.2018 12:30 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Michelle Deschle
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Przemyskaw Szydlowski
Monika Weigert
14:12 7:11 6:11 4:11
28.10.2018 12:30 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Michelle Deschle
- SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
Fabian Demtröder
Emilie Juul Möller
12:10 5:11 11:7 11:8
28.10.2018 12:30 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Samuel Gnalian
- SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
Sandro Kulla
Patrick Kämnitz
6:11 9:11 11:5 5:11
10.11.2018 14:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Lucas Böhnisch
Nicole Schnurrer
- TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Michelle Deschle
3:11 11:8 11:5 13:11
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Kevin Feibicke
Felix Hoffmann
- TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Sebastian Keller
11:7 11:8 11:4
11.11.2018 11:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Annika Oliwa
- TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Michelle Deschle
11:7 11:9 11:6
11.11.2018 11:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV Dillingen
Florian Berchtenbreiter
Sebastian Ames
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Samuel Gnalian
11:7 11:7 8:11 5:11 13:11
15.12.2018 15:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Samuel Gnalian
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Christopher Ames
7:11 11:4 11:1 11:5
15.12.2018 15:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Michelle Deschle
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Matthias Pröstler
Janina Schumacher
9:11 9:11 12:10 11:9 11:6
19.01.2019 15:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Samuel Gnalian
- TV Dillingen
Florian Berchtenbreiter
Sebastian Ames
7:11 5:11 11:5 4:11
19.01.2019 15:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Michelle Deschle
- TV Dillingen
Michael Teuber
Annika Oliwa
10:12 12:10 11:6 11:13 11:6
20.01.2019 12:30 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Michelle Deschle
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Martin Baatz Olsen
Nicole Schnurrer
9:11 11:8 6:11 2:11
20.01.2019 12:30 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Samuel Gnalian
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Martin Baatz Olsen
Lucas Böhnisch
7:11 8:11 12:10 3:11
09.02.2019 15:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
Thomas Legleitner
Theresa Wurm
- TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Michelle Deschle
13:11 11:2 12:10
09.02.2019 15:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II
Sandro Kulla
Patrick Kämnitz
- TuS Geretsried
Mark Brady
Samuel Gnalian
11:5 11:7 13:11
23.02.2019 15:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Misha Zilberman
Yankov Krasimir
- TuS Geretsried
Noah Gnalian
Samuel Gnalian
12:10 11:7 11:8
24.02.2019 12:30 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Michelle Deschle
- SG Schorndorf
Benjamin Wahl
Nadine Kuhnert
6:11 5:11 11:5 5:11
24.02.2019 12:30 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Noah Gnalian
Samuel Gnalian
- SG Schorndorf
Benjamin Wahl
Andreas Geisenhofer
8:11 6:11 4:11
02.03.2019 16:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Jonas Grün
Jule Keil
- TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Sarka Meier
11:5 11:5 11:6
02.03.2019 16:00 1.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Tim Specht
Matthias Pröstler
- TuS Geretsried
Noah Gnalian
Samuel Gnalian
11:5 15:14 11:5
16.03.2019 15:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Ann-Kathrin Spöri
- SV GuthsMuths Jena
Julian Voigt
Maria Kuse
6:11 5:11 10:12
16.03.2019 15:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TuS Geretsried
Noah Gnalian
Samuel Gnalian
- SV GuthsMuths Jena
Moritz Predel
Leander Adam
12:14 9:11 8:11
23.03.2019 16:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fischbach
Lukas Junker
Alina Hammes
- TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Sarka Meier
7:11 11:4 14:12 7:11 11:7
23.03.2019 16:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd SV Fischbach
Fabian Hammes
Julian Degiuli
- TuS Geretsried
Noah Gnalian
Samuel Gnalian
11:4 11:6 11:7
24.03.2019 11:00 GD 2. Bundesliga Süd 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Alen Roj
Cisita Joity Jansen
- TuS Geretsried
Samuel Gnalian
Sarka Meier
11:9 11:9 11:6
24.03.2019 11:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd 1. BC Bischmisheim II
Alen Roj
Julian Lohau
- TuS Geretsried
Noah Gnalian
Samuel Gnalian
11:7 11:6 11:9