Name: Marion Grün
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-031513
Verein: TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2017 13:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Marion Grün
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Jessica Schneider
21:18 21:10
23.09.2017 13:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Marion Grün
Andrea Heilig
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Jessica Schneider
Anna Siedler
14:21 21:15 21:12
15.10.2017 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Marion Grün
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
21:19 24:22
15.10.2017 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Marion Grün
Andrea Heilig
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
28.10.2017 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Rottendorf II
Alina Hauck
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Marion Grün
9:21 10:21
28.10.2017 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Rottendorf II
Alina Hauck
Leonie Röder
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Marion Grün
Dorothea Hock
8:21 8:21
29.10.2017 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Inge Terhoeven
Bianca Gabriel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Marion Grün
21:16 13:21 21:19
29.10.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Thomas Schulz
Bianca Gabriel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Klaus Redelbach
Marion Grün
21:19 21:16
20.01.2018 13:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Marion Grün
Ilka Oechsner
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
20.01.2018 13:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Marion Grün
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
28.01.2018 10:00 DE Bayernliga - Nord SG Siemens Erlangen
Jesica Roth
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Marion Grün
21:17 21:19
28.01.2018 10:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord SG Siemens Erlangen
Jesica Roth
Julia Sage
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Ramona Schäffer
Marion Grün
17:21 19:21
24.02.2018 15:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Marion Grün
22:20 14:21 21:15
24.02.2018 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Hildegard Holzinger
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Marion Grün
9:21 21:17 6:21
25.02.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Marion Grün
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Inge Terhoeven
21:6 21:13
25.02.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Marion Grün
Amelie Specht
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Inge Terhoeven
Sheila Eckold
21:17 21:18
10.03.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Marion Grün
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Katharina Sagstetter
21:16 21:8
10.03.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Marion Grün
Ilka Oechsner
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Katharina Sagstetter
Daniela Bosch
14:21 22:20 21:14