Name: Lara Suffel
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-035968
Verein: TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.10.2017 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
0:21 0:21
07.10.2017 15:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Stefan Ortmann
Amelie Sagstetter
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Lara Suffel
15:21 16:21
14.10.2017 17:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord BC Aschaffenburg
Ronja Söller
Stefanie Simon
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
18:21 14:21
14.10.2017 17:00 DE Bayernliga - Nord BC Aschaffenburg
Ronja Söller
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Lara Suffel
20:22 21:19 18:21
15.10.2017 10:30 DE Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Lara Suffel
- SG Siemens Erlangen
Jennifer Sailer
21:11 21:6
15.10.2017 10:30 DD Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Lara Suffel
Eva Redelbach
- SG Siemens Erlangen
Jasmin Dippert
Jennifer Sailer
21:18 19:21 14:21
29.10.2017 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Inge Terhoeven
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
21:14 21:13
29.10.2017 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Inge Terhoeven
Bianca Gabriel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Marion Grün
21:16 13:21 21:19
12.11.2017 12:00 DE Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen I
Lena Bregulla
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
21:19 6:21 21:18
12.11.2017 12:00 DD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen I
Irene Neumann
Lena Bregulla
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
21:17 21:12
25.11.2017 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Hanna Faist
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
21:11 21:15
25.11.2017 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Christian Göbel
Hanna Faist
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Lara Suffel
21:15 21:14
09.12.2017 15:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Nadja Schenkel
Sabine Dacheneder
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
17:21 8:21
09.12.2017 15:30 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Philipp Kraft
Sabine Dacheneder
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Karl Fuchs
Lara Suffel
21:12 21:17
17.12.2017 10:30 DD Bayernliga - Nord ASV Niederndorf
Stefanie Henneberg
Cornelia Feulner
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Theresa Redelbach
Lara Suffel
12:21 18:21
17.12.2017 10:30 DE Bayernliga - Nord ASV Niederndorf
Stefanie Henneberg
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Lara Suffel
21:19 10:21 6:21
20.01.2018 16:00 DE Bayernliga - Nord TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Anette Turzer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Lara Suffel
20:22 14:21
20.01.2018 16:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Anette Turzer
Jana Heim
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Theresa Redelbach
Lara Suffel
27:29 21:15 18:21
27.01.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Jessica Schneider
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
10:21 9:21
27.01.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Jessica Schneider
Anna Siedler
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
21:18 11:21 19:21
28.01.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
14:21 21:7 21:8
28.01.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
18:21 21:16 14:21
18.02.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
- BC Bad Königshofen I
Tabea Bauer
Lena Bregulla
21:15 21:17
18.02.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
- BC Bad Königshofen I
Lena Bregulla
21:14 23:21
24.02.2018 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Hildegard Holzinger
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Marion Grün
9:21 21:17 6:21
24.02.2018 15:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Konrad Endres
Hildegard Holzinger
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Klaus Redelbach
Lara Suffel
13:21 17:21
10.03.2018 15:00 DE Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Lara Suffel
- TSV Lauf
Patricia Himml
21:4 21:6
10.03.2018 15:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Theresa Redelbach
Lara Suffel
- TSV Lauf
Anja Dietz
Patricia Himml
21:16 21:12