Name: Lara Suffel
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-035968
Verein: TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 11:05 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Theresa Redelbach
Lara Suffel
- TSV 1860 Ansbach
Nina Buckel
Christina Mahlein
9:21 13:21
23.09.2018 11:05 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Lara Suffel
- TSV 1860 Ansbach
Nina Buckel
8:21 6:21
20.10.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Amelie Sagstetter
21:15 21:16
20.10.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Amelie Sagstetter
Daniela Bosch
21:10 21:15
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Marion Grün
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Jessica Schneider
Hannah Gößwein
21:15 21:18
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Lara Suffel
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Frank Pietschmann
Hannah Gößwein
21:16 21:15
19.01.2019 14:10 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TSV 1860 Ansbach
Nina Buckel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Lara Suffel
21:7 21:2
19.01.2019 14:10 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TSV 1860 Ansbach
Nina Buckel
Christina Mahlein
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Theresa Redelbach
Lara Suffel
21:10 15:21 21:16
02.02.2019 13:30 DE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lara Suffel
- Post SV Landshut
Villö Futo
21:10 21:10
02.02.2019 13:30 GD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Steffen Grün
Lara Suffel
- Post SV Landshut
Gregor Schad
Alicja Szyszka
21:5 21:12
02.02.2019 16:00 DE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Milena Schmidt
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lara Suffel
5:21 21:17 12:21
02.02.2019 16:00 DD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kirsten Helmsauer
Milena Schmidt
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
21:18 12:21 14:21
03.02.2019 12:30 DD BBV MM U19 - Finale TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Monika Weigert
Christina Weigert
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
21:10 21:10
03.02.2019 12:30 DE BBV MM U19 - Finale TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Monika Weigert
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lara Suffel
21:6 21:10
23.02.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Marion Grün
0:21 0:21
23.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Matthias Nieberler
Jessica Schneider
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Joshua Redelbach
Lara Suffel
10:21 9:21
24.02.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
11:21 12:21
24.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Gina Endres
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
14:21 13:21