Name: Carsten Schrage
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-011866
Verein: TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 11:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Ilka Oechsner
- TV Zellingen
Andreas Rosemann
Anne Huber
21:17 22:20
23.09.2018 11:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Heiko Piehl
Carsten Schrage
- TV Zellingen
Andreas Rosemann
Marius Jilg
21:7 22:20
20.10.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Andreas Fenske
21:12 21:18
20.10.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Sven Huth
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Andreas Fenske
Andreas Michallick
21:18 18:21 21:14
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Lara Suffel
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Frank Pietschmann
Hannah Gößwein
21:16 21:15
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
Carsten Schrage
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Lukas Wittler
Frank Pietschmann
21:5 21:8
24.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Ilka Oechsner
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Stephan Stadelmann
Gina Endres
21:11 21:19
25.11.2018 11:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Amelie Specht
- BC Bad Königshofen
Marius Fischer
Irene Neumann
21:19 22:20
15.12.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Felix Polidori
Inge Terhoeven
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Ilka Oechsner
21:14 21:16
15.12.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Stefan Peißert
Manfred Lorey
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Samuel Unz
21:14 21:16
20.01.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Zellingen
Marius Jilg
Carina Wedmann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Ilka Oechsner
17:21 21:23
20.01.2019 15:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Zellingen
Andreas Rosemann
Thomas Schreck
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Sven Huth
15:21 21:11 13:21
10.02.2019 10:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Stefan Ortmann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
11:21 8:21
10.02.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Andreas Fenske
Andreas Michallick
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Sven Huth
15:21 21:14 21:15
17.02.2019 11:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Carsten Schrage
David Frenzel
- SG Kirchheim/Kleinrinderfeld II
Helmut Wild
Sven Zipprich
21:8 21:8
17.02.2019 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Carsten Schrage
Andrea Heilig
- SG Kirchheim/Kleinrinderfeld II
Helmut Wild
Michaela Kotas
21:2 21:8
23.02.2019 16:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Rüdiger Bertermann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
21:13 21:18
23.02.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Michael Schneider
Rüdiger Bertermann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Heiko Piehl
Carsten Schrage
21:18 10:21 6:21
24.02.2019 10:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
10:21 12:21
24.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
Dieter Schenkel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Heiko Piehl
Carsten Schrage
5:21 4:21
23.03.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Lena Braunwarth
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
0:0 0:0
23.03.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Samuel Unz
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
0:0 0:0
24.03.2019 11:00 GD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Leonhard Hüllmandel
Josepha Hart
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Andrea Heilig
20:22 21:13 21:12
24.03.2019 11:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Frank Helmerich
Andreas Ortlauf
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Lukas Heilig
21:18 21:2