Name: Moritz Unz
Lizenz-Nummer: 13-010876
Verein: TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 11:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
- TV Zellingen
Markus Rosemann
21:14 21:5
23.09.2018 11:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Joshua Redelbach
Moritz Unz
- TV Zellingen
Daniel Villalta
Markus Rosemann
21:8 21:8
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
Carsten Schrage
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Lukas Wittler
Frank Pietschmann
21:5 21:8
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Lukas Wittler
21:9 21:9
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Julian Burkhart
Moritz Unz
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
Nils Leusink
21:3 21:4
24.11.2018 14:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Nils Leusink
21:4 21:2
25.11.2018 11:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Joshua Redelbach
Moritz Unz
- BC Bad Königshofen
Frank Helmerich
Leonhard Hüllmandel
21:18 21:13
25.11.2018 11:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
- BC Bad Königshofen
Andreas Ortlauf
21:3 21:8
15.12.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Felix Polidori
Sven Thurm
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
Heiko Piehl
18:21 21:17 19:21
15.12.2018 16:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Stefan Peißert
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
8:21 18:21
19.01.2019 14:00 2.HD 2. Bundesliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Kevin Feibicke
Felix Hoffmann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Christopher Ames
Moritz Unz
11:4 9:11 12:10 11:7
20.01.2019 15:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Zellingen
Daniel Villalta
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
13:21 8:21
20.01.2019 15:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Zellingen
Daniel Villalta
Markus Rosemann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
Heiko Piehl
13:21 17:21
02.02.2019 13:30 3.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Moritz Unz
- Post SV Landshut
Clemens Bein
21:7 21:7
02.02.2019 13:30 1.HD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Joshua Redelbach
Moritz Unz
- Post SV Landshut
Kim Schmid
Tobias Müller
21:8 21:6
02.02.2019 16:00 3.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Jens Näser
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Moritz Unz
13:21 15:21
02.02.2019 16:00 GD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Jens Näser
Kirsten Helmsauer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Moritz Unz
Ilka Oechsner
8:21 14:21
03.02.2019 12:30 3.HE BBV MM U19 - Finale TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Theodor Groß-Blotekamp
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Moritz Unz
4:21 2:21
03.02.2019 12:30 GD BBV MM U19 - Finale TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Jonas Braun
Christina Weigert
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Moritz Unz
Ilka Oechsner
24:22 21:7
09.02.2019 14:05 3.HE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Moritz Unz
- TSV Dresden
Eric Teichmann
21:9 21:17
09.02.2019 14:05 2.HD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Moritz Unz
Heiko Piehl
- TSV Dresden
Eric Teichmann
Marcel Bachmann
21:18 20:22 12:21
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Stefan Ortmann
Katharina Sagstetter
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
Ilka Oechsner
9:21 19:21
10.02.2019 10:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Andreas Fenske
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
11:21 7:21
23.02.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Andreas Herrmann
Matthias Nieberler
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Joshua Redelbach
Moritz Unz
19:21 16:21
23.02.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Andreas Herrmann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
4:21 10:21
24.02.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Stephan Stadelmann
Tobias Heck
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Joshua Redelbach
Moritz Unz
10:21 11:21
24.02.2019 10:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Stephan Stadelmann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
10:21 10:21
23.03.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Joshua Redelbach
Moritz Unz
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
0:0 0:0
23.03.2019 14:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
0:0 0:0
24.03.2019 11:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Anton Ringel
Leonhard Hüllmandel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
Samuel Unz
21:18 21:17
24.03.2019 11:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Anton Ringel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Moritz Unz
21:18 9:21 12:21