Name: Matthias Schnabel
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-037167
Verein: ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.09.2019 16:00 2.HD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
Lukas Gunzelmann
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Steffen Grün
Moritz Unz
17:21 21:18 15:21
07.09.2019 16:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
Christina Pohl
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Joshua Redelbach
Ramona Schäffer
11:21 17:21
28.09.2019 16:05 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
Matthias Schnabel
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II
Stefan Waffler
Benjamin Dierks
23:21 21:19
28.09.2019 16:05 GD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
Tatjana Friedrich
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II
Andreas Schnurrer
Tanja Eberl
18:21 21:18 21:14
29.09.2019 10:00 3.HE Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
- TuS Geretsried
Philip Bußler
12:21 20:22
29.09.2019 10:00 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
Matthias Schnabel
- TuS Geretsried
Jiří Louda
Samuel Gnalian
21:15 18:21 13:21
13.10.2019 10:30 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV München
Maxim Paziuk
Daniel Schütz
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
Matthias Schnabel
14:21 23:25
13.10.2019 10:30 GD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV München
Oliver Winter
Yuhui Li
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
Christina Pohl
21:17 17:21 13:21
02.11.2019 15:00 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst Post SV Augsburg
Robin Fiedler
Michael Clemens
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
Matthias Schnabel
21:16 19:21 21:19
02.11.2019 15:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst Post SV Augsburg
Jakob Schilling
Verena Krug
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
Tatjana Friedrich
21:18 21:13
03.11.2019 10:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst TV Dillingen
Florian Berchtenbreiter
Annika Oliwa
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
Tatjana Friedrich
21:17 21:12
03.11.2019 10:00 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
Matthias Schnabel
21:14 21:18
23.11.2019 16:00 3.HE Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
- BSpfr. Neusatz
Jonas Mügge
18:21 21:11 15:21
23.11.2019 16:00 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
Matthias Schnabel
- BSpfr. Neusatz
Thomas Schlossarek
Thomas Fertig
21:14 14:21 21:14
24.11.2019 10:00 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
Matthias Schnabel
- BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Andreano Boris
Mihkel Laanes
15:21 16:21
24.11.2019 10:00 3.HE Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
- BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Mathis Alt
18:21 21:15 21:11
14.12.2019 15:00 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst TSV Dresden
Eric Teichmann
Marcel Bachmann
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
Matthias Schnabel
18:21 22:20 21:13
14.12.2019 15:00 3.HE Regionalliga SüdOst TSV Dresden
Robert Kunert
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
18:21 13:21
15.12.2019 10:00 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst HSG DHfK Leipzig
Tom Scholz
Sven Hendrich
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
Matthias Schnabel
21:19 21:18
15.12.2019 10:00 3.HE Regionalliga SüdOst HSG DHfK Leipzig
Florian Reyscher
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
13:21 17:21
01.02.2020 11:30 1.HD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe A ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Oskar Endres
Konrad Endres
21:9 21:5
01.02.2020 11:30 2.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe A ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Achim Theisen
21:9 21:3
01.02.2020 16:30 2.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe A ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Mo Tan
21:9 21:13
01.02.2020 16:30 1.HD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe A ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
Matthias Schnabel
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Shaunak Kulkarni
Mo Tan
21:12 21:10
02.02.2020 09:00 1.HD BBV MM U19 - Halbfinale 1 ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
David Persin
Matthias Schnabel
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
Justin Seibel
Theodor Groß-Blotekamp
21:10 21:12
08.02.2020 14:14 3.HE Regionalliga SüdOst TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II
Julian Blaumoser
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
18:21 21:16 21:17
08.02.2020 14:14 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II
Benjamin Placzek
Michael Hauber
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
Matthias Schnabel
21:17 23:21
09.02.2020 12:30 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst TuS Geretsried
Jiří Louda
Samuel Gnalian
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
Matthias Schnabel
19:21 12:21
09.02.2020 12:30 3.HE Regionalliga SüdOst TuS Geretsried
Philip Bußler
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
18:21 21:18 21:18
07.03.2020 16:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
Tatjana Friedrich
- Post SV Augsburg
Jakob Schilling
Verena Krug
21:14 15:21 21:17
07.03.2020 16:00 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
Matthias Schnabel
- Post SV Augsburg
Jakob Schilling
Pascal Scheiel
21:15 21:12
08.03.2020 10:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Matthias Schnabel
Tatjana Friedrich
- TV Dillingen
Florian Berchtenbreiter
Tamara Greber
16:21 18:21
08.03.2020 10:00 1.HD Regionalliga SüdOst ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
Matthias Schnabel
- TV Dillingen
Tobias Güttinger
Michael Teuber
18:21 22:20 18:21