Name: Klaus Redelbach
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-022172
Verein: TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 15:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1862 Unterdürrbach III
Markus Weschler
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Klaus Redelbach
13:21 20:22
22.09.2018 15:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1862 Unterdürrbach III
Franz Klühspies
Daniel Oppel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Klaus Redelbach
Klaus Grün
18:21 21:15 9:21
14.10.2018 11:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Sven Huth
Klaus Redelbach
- SG Iphofen/Wiesentheid II
Julian Hofmann
Jürgen Engbring
21:3 21:7
14.10.2018 11:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Klaus Redelbach
- SG Iphofen/Wiesentheid II
Maciej Kruk
21:3 21:5
20.10.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Klaus Redelbach
Ilka Oechsner
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Stefan Ortmann
Daniela Bosch
17:21 21:17 21:10
11.11.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Kirchheim/Kleinrinderfeld II
Klaus Popp
Ralf Kiesel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Sven Huth
Klaus Redelbach
17:21 21:19 14:21
11.11.2018 10:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West SG Kirchheim/Kleinrinderfeld II
Ralf Kiesel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Klaus Redelbach
15:21 17:21
25.11.2018 11:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Klaus Redelbach
- TSV Rottendorf II
Benjamin Eschenlohr
21:7 21:7
25.11.2018 11:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Sven Huth
Klaus Redelbach
- TSV Rottendorf II
Stefan Kirchner
Benjamin Eschenlohr
21:7 21:10
19.01.2019 13:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Klaus Redelbach
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach III
Daniel Oppel
21:12 21:17
19.01.2019 13:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Sven Huth
Klaus Redelbach
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach III
Franz Klühspies
Daniel Oppel
21:15 18:21 21:9
10.02.2019 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - West SG Iphofen/Wiesentheid II
Maciej Kruk
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Klaus Redelbach
4:21 0:21
10.02.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Iphofen/Wiesentheid II
Martin Raab
Christoph Martin
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Klaus Redelbach
Alexander Schmidt
15:21 10:21
17.02.2019 11:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Klaus Redelbach
- SG Kirchheim/Kleinrinderfeld II
Ralf Kiesel
21:13 21:15
17.02.2019 11:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Sven Huth
Klaus Redelbach
- SG Kirchheim/Kleinrinderfeld II
Klaus Popp
Ralf Kiesel
21:17 21:18
10.03.2019 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Rottendorf II
Christian Kirsch
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Klaus Redelbach
11:21 19:21
10.03.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Rottendorf II
Christian Kirsch
Benjamin Eschenlohr
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Sven Huth
Klaus Redelbach
11:21 14:21
23.03.2019 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Klaus Redelbach
- TV Ochsenfurt III
Marco Metzger
19:21 14:21
23.03.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Klaus Redelbach
Karl Fuchs
- TV Ochsenfurt III
Nils Leusink
Adnan Alshebli
21:19 21:8