Name: Yvonne Freund
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-028748
Verein: ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2017 20:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Sascha Frank Firth
Tatjana Friedrich
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Christoph Jonas
Yvonne Freund
19:21 19:21
22.09.2017 20:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Tatjana Friedrich
Nora Rohde
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
Christina Ernst
17:21 15:21
14.10.2017 17:30 DD Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
Katja Knödel
- SG Siemens Erlangen
Jasmin Dippert
Isabel Schlosser
21:18 21:19
14.10.2017 17:30 DE Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
- SG Siemens Erlangen
Isabel Schlosser
21:2 21:8
15.10.2017 10:00 DE Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sarika Brüsehaber
21:17 21:8
15.10.2017 10:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
Katja Knödel
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sarika Brüsehaber
Katja Heinrich
18:21 21:16 14:21
28.10.2017 15:30 DD Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Angela Klaßmüller
Yvonne Freund
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Anette Turzer
Jana Heim
21:19 21:16
28.10.2017 15:30 DE Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Anette Turzer
23:21 21:12
29.10.2017 10:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Angela Klaßmüller
Yvonne Freund
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Ramona Schäffer
Theresa Redelbach
10:21 21:16 16:21
29.10.2017 10:00 DE Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Theresa Redelbach
21:12 21:16
11.11.2017 16:30 DE Bayernliga - Nord ASV Niederndorf
Annika Kneidl
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
4:21 6:21
11.11.2017 16:30 DD Bayernliga - Nord ASV Niederndorf
Siripa Phuangrat
Annika Kneidl
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Angela Klaßmüller
Yvonne Freund
12:21 12:21
12.11.2017 10:00 DE Bayernliga - Nord TSV Lauf
Simone Galla
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
21:19 21:15
12.11.2017 10:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord TSV Lauf
Simone Galla
Anja Dietz
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Angela Klaßmüller
Yvonne Freund
21:10 21:5
16.12.2017 16:00 DE Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
- BC Aschaffenburg
Ronja Söller
21:19 21:12
16.12.2017 16:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Angela Klaßmüller
Yvonne Freund
- BC Aschaffenburg
Ronja Söller
Caroline Wadenka
12:21 21:17 19:21
17.12.2017 10:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Angela Klaßmüller
Yvonne Freund
- EC Bayreuth
Claudia Jendyczek
Nadine Raßmann
21:8 19:21 21:10
17.12.2017 10:00 DE Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
- EC Bayreuth
Claudia Jendyczek
21:14 21:8
15.01.2018 18:30 DE Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Tatjana Friedrich
21:16 21:9
15.01.2018 18:30 DD Bayernliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
Amelie Schmidt
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Tatjana Friedrich
Angela Klaßmüller
21:12 21:19
27.01.2018 15:30 DE Bayernliga - Nord SG Siemens Erlangen
Jesica Roth
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
19:21 11:21
27.01.2018 15:30 DD Bayernliga - Nord SG Siemens Erlangen
Jesica Roth
Julia Sage
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Angela Klaßmüller
Yvonne Freund
17:21 21:19 13:21
28.01.2018 10:00 DE Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Alina Hoffmann
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Yvonne Freund
16:21 4:21
28.01.2018 10:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Alina Hoffmann
Hedwig Herzog-von Gierke
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III
Angela Klaßmüller
Yvonne Freund
12:21 19:21
17.02.2018 15:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TSV Dresden
Anja Hübner
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Yvonne Freund
21:13 21:14
17.02.2018 15:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TSV Dresden
Anja Hübner
Daniela Wolf
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Julia Fischer
Yvonne Freund
21:17 22:20
18.02.2018 10:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost HSG DHfK Leipzig
Laura Adam
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Yvonne Freund
21:7 21:6
18.02.2018 10:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost HSG DHfK Leipzig
Jenny Bayger
Anja Grohmann
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Julia Fischer
Yvonne Freund
16:21 16:21
10.03.2018 16:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Engelke Rasche
Sabine Hartmann
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Vanessa Seele
Yvonne Freund
19:21 21:19 14:21
10.03.2018 16:00 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Thimm Spitzer
Engelke Rasche
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Thomas Nirschl
Yvonne Freund
21:17 21:13
11.03.2018 10:30 GD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost 1.BV Bamberg
Maximilian Dorner
Sabereh Kabiri
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Thomas Nirschl
Yvonne Freund
23:25 21:16 10:21
11.03.2018 10:30 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost 1.BV Bamberg
Sabereh Kabiri
Meike Hartenstein
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Vanessa Seele
Yvonne Freund
21:14 16:21 21:11
24.03.2018 16:00 DD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Vanessa Seele
Yvonne Freund
- TS Marktredwitz
Charleen Lißel
Ann Herling
21:0 21:0
24.03.2018 16:00 DE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Yvonne Freund
- TS Marktredwitz
Charleen Lißel
21:0 21:0