Name: Fabian Freund
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-030693
Verein: ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.09.2019 17:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Joachim Lenhardt
Fabian Freund
- ASV Niederndorf
Philipp Motz
Sven Thimsen
21:18 17:21 17:21
28.09.2019 17:00 GD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
Milena Schmidt
- ASV Niederndorf
Bernd Growek
Nadine Hartmann
23:21 21:12
29.09.2019 10:00 GD YangYang Oberliga Bayern TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Robin Kern
Mareike Huber
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Fabian Freund
Julia Fischer
16:21 8:21
29.09.2019 10:00 2.HD YangYang Oberliga Bayern TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Philipp Huber
Patrick Leonhard
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Fabian Freund
Alexander Birke
21:17 21:11
11.10.2019 20:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
- SGS Erlangen II
Jiayi Huang
21:15 16:21 21:17
11.10.2019 20:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
Alexander Birke
- SGS Erlangen II
Jiayi Huang
Rolf Rüsseler
21:19 21:17
12.10.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
- TSV Stein 1875
Stefan Maschauer
21:18 23:21
12.10.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
Stephan Wilde
- TSV Stein 1875
Stefan Maschauer
Thomas Mehringer
21:16 16:21 21:6
13.10.2019 10:00 3.HE YangYang Oberliga Bayern ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Fabian Freund
- TSV 1906 Freystadt II
Christian Jochum
21:14 21:11
13.10.2019 10:00 2.HD YangYang Oberliga Bayern ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Stefan Tatar
Fabian Freund
- TSV 1906 Freystadt II
Bennett Elstermann
Christian Jochum
21:6 21:14
02.11.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Robert Zellmann
Michael Pegios
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
Alexander Birke
22:20 17:21 17:21
02.11.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Michael Pegios
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
21:11 21:11
03.11.2019 10:30 2.HE Bezirksoberliga SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Felix Rückert
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
21:18 19:21 17:21
03.11.2019 10:30 1.HD Bezirksoberliga SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Felix Rückert
Elias Ruf
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Joachim Lenhardt
Fabian Freund
21:19 21:18
23.11.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Michael Schubert
Christian Weyermann
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Joachim Lenhardt
Fabian Freund
17:21 21:13 21:16
23.11.2019 14:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Christian Weyermann
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
18:21 12:21
24.11.2019 15:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Jan Hörber
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
21:17 21:10
24.11.2019 15:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1860 Ansbach II
Jan Hörber
Jürgen Buckel
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
Alexander Birke
19:21 26:24 21:13
25.01.2020 13:30 2.HD Regionalliga SüdOst TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II
Fabian Specht
Moritz Unz
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Florian Körber
Fabian Freund
21:19 21:13
08.02.2020 17:00 1.HE Bezirksoberliga TSV Stein 1875
Stefan Maschauer
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
21:19 21:16
08.02.2020 17:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TSV Stein 1875
Stefan Maschauer
Martin Pröger
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
Alexander Birke
19:21 10:21
09.02.2020 13:30 1.HD Bezirksoberliga SGS Erlangen II
Jiayi Huang
Rolf Rüsseler
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
Alexander Birke
22:20 12:21 15:21
09.02.2020 13:30 GD Bezirksoberliga SGS Erlangen II
Florian Schuster
Isabel Schlosser
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
Milena Schmidt
8:21 19:21
22.02.2020 16:00 2.HE YangYang Oberliga Bayern Post SV Landshut
Hannes Kirschner
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Fabian Freund
21:12 21:15
22.02.2020 16:00 1.HD YangYang Oberliga Bayern Post SV Landshut
Jakob Bachhuber
Hannes Kirschner
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Christoph Jonas
Fabian Freund
21:15 21:15
08.03.2020 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
Alexander Birke
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Felix Rückert
Elias Ruf
19:21 13:21
08.03.2020 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Fabian Freund
Milena Schmidt
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Sreenivas Jambunathan
Ramona Stenzel
19:21 23:25