Name: Alexander Kreß
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-040221
Verein: ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 15:10 GD Bezirksliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Alexander Kreß
Katja Knödel
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947
Clemens Langner
Jasmin Helbig
12:21 21:12 21:19
22.09.2018 15:10 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Alexander Kreß
Stephan Unterburger
- ASV Möhrendorf 1947
Clemens Langner
Ingo Dollansky
21:19 16:21 17:21
20.10.2018 16:30 3.HE Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Alexander Kreß
- TSV Lauf II
Robert Nietzold
16:21 21:14 21:11
20.10.2018 16:30 2.HD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Michael Kroll
Alexander Kreß
- TSV Lauf II
Leon Gaag
Michael Franck
8:21 21:23
21.10.2018 10:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Alexander Kreß
- TSV Lauf III
Friedhelm Fricke
21:14 21:10
10.11.2018 14:30 1.HE Bezirksliga - Nord SGS Erlangen II
Jiayi Huang
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Alexander Kreß
21:15 21:19
10.11.2018 14:30 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord SGS Erlangen II
Jiayi Huang
Julius Luecke
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Alexander Kreß
Thorsten Paulus
21:15 24:26 19:21
11.11.2018 10:30 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Sreenivas Jambunathan
Soumitro Chakrabarty
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Alexander Kreß
Thorsten Paulus
21:16 21:19
11.11.2018 10:30 1.HE Bezirksliga - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Sreenivas Jambunathan
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Alexander Kreß
21:19 21:19
25.11.2018 10:30 3.HE Bezirksoberliga ASV Niederndorf
Sven Thimsen
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Alexander Kreß
21:18 21:18
25.11.2018 10:30 2.HD Bezirksoberliga ASV Niederndorf
Philipp Motz
Sven Thimsen
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Alexander Kreß
Thorsten Paulus
18:21 21:14 17:21
20.01.2019 10:00 2.HD Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Jens Näser
Alexander Kreß
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Frank Schlosser
David Persin
15:21 13:21
20.01.2019 10:00 3.HE Regionalliga SüdOst, Staffel Ost ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Alexander Kreß
- ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Kilian Ming-Zhe Maurer
13:21 15:21
02.02.2019 11:00 3.HE BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Alexander Kreß
- Post SV Landshut
Clemens Bein
21:14 21:14
02.02.2019 16:00 2.HD BBV MM U19 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Michael Kroll
Alexander Kreß
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Samuel Unz
David Frenzel
21:7 21:9
09.02.2019 16:15 1.HE Bezirksliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Alexander Kreß
- TSV Stein 1875 II
Thomas Mehringer
21:8 21:8
09.02.2019 16:15 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Alexander Kreß
Thorsten Paulus
- TSV Stein 1875 II
Thomas Mehringer
Andre Egerer
21:8 21:14
10.02.2019 10:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Alexander Kreß
- TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe
Fabian Haas
28:30 21:16 19:21
10.02.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Alexander Kreß
Thorsten Paulus
- TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe
Fabian Haas
Michael Meier
14:21 17:21
20.02.2019 20:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Alexander Kreß
- SGS Erlangen II
Jiayi Huang
21:11 21:15
20.02.2019 20:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Alexander Kreß
Thorsten Paulus
- SGS Erlangen II
Jiayi Huang
Rolf Rüsseler
21:23 21:17 21:17
22.02.2019 20:00 2.HE Bezirksliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Alexander Kreß
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Felix Rückert
21:15 19:21 21:15
22.02.2019 20:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Nord ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg V
Alexander Kreß
Stephan Wilde
- SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen
Felix Rückert
Elias Ruf
21:13 17:21 19:21
24.02.2019 10:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Alexander Kreß
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
Karsten Nisch
21:14 14:21 16:21
24.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV
Thorsten Herfet
Alexander Kreß
- 1. BC Nürnberg 1956
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0