Name: Lukas Heilig
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-039570
Verein: TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
14.10.2018 11:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Lukas Heilig
Nico Ferstl
- SG Iphofen/Wiesentheid II
Maciej Kruk
Christoph Martin
21:13 21:6
03.11.2018 14:00 1.HD U15 Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lukas Heilig
Nico Ferstl
- BC Bad Königshofen
Leo Ziegler
Kilian Jetschni
21:6 21:4
15.12.2018 15:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TV Ochsenfurt III
Sebastian Stühler
Jan Becker
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Lukas Heilig
Nico Ferstl
21:19 21:9
15.12.2018 15:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - West TV Ochsenfurt III
Sebastian Stühler
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Lukas Heilig
21:17 21:11
19.01.2019 14:00 1.HE U15 Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Leo Ziegler
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lukas Heilig
11:21 6:21
19.01.2019 14:00 1.HD U15 Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Leo Ziegler
Kilian Jetschni
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lukas Heilig
Nico Ferstl
7:21 10:21
02.02.2019 13:30 1.HD BBV MM U15 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lukas Heilig
Nico Ferstl
- SG TSV Zirndorf/ ASV Niederndorf
Philipp Schramm
Dominik Geyer
21:12 21:6
02.02.2019 13:30 1.HE BBV MM U15 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lukas Heilig
- SG TSV Zirndorf/ ASV Niederndorf
Philipp Schramm
21:19 21:19
02.02.2019 16:00 1.HE BBV MM U15 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lukas Heilig
23:21 21:17
02.02.2019 16:00 1.HD BBV MM U15 - Vorrunde - Gruppe B TV Augsburg 1847
Marc Häfner
Martin Dittrich
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lukas Heilig
Nico Ferstl
21:6 21:8
03.02.2019 10:00 1.HE BBV MM U15 - Halbfinale 1 ESV München
Lovis Fischer
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lukas Heilig
21:6 21:10
03.02.2019 10:00 1.HD BBV MM U15 - Halbfinale 1 ESV München
Lovis Fischer
Moritz Jolitz
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lukas Heilig
Nico Ferstl
21:18 20:22 13:21
03.02.2019 12:30 1.HE BBV MM U15 - Spiel um Platz 3 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lukas Heilig
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Shaunak Kulkarni
9:21 8:21
03.02.2019 12:30 1.HD BBV MM U15 - Spiel um Platz 3 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Lukas Heilig
Nico Ferstl
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn
Shaunak Kulkarni
Mo Tan
14:21 14:21
10.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG Iphofen/Wiesentheid II
Fabian Bischoff
Thorsten Müller
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Karl Fuchs
Lukas Heilig
10:21 8:21
10.02.2019 10:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - West SG Iphofen/Wiesentheid II
Ken Spitzig
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Lukas Heilig
10:21 10:21
10.03.2019 10:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Rottendorf II
Sebastian Fern
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
Lukas Heilig
18:21 10:21
10.03.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TSV Rottendorf II
Yannick Hofmann
Sebastian Fern
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld IV
David Frenzel
Lukas Heilig
21:19 17:21 16:21
24.03.2019 11:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Frank Helmerich
Andreas Ortlauf
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Lukas Heilig
21:18 21:2
24.03.2019 11:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Frank Helmerich
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lukas Heilig
21:15 21:7