Name: Josepha Hart
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-033176
Verein: BC Bad Königshofen




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
19.01.2019 17:00 DD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Josepha Hart
Irene Neumann
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Amelie Sagstetter
Daniela Bosch
21:14 21:17
20.01.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Josepha Hart
Lena Bregulla
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
20.01.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Marius Fischer
Josepha Hart
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Michael Schneider
Jessica Schneider
21:17 16:21 15:21
23.02.2019 15:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Zellingen
Vera Hebig
- BC Bad Königshofen
Josepha Hart
6:21 13:21
23.02.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Zellingen
Carina Wedmann
Vera Hebig
- BC Bad Königshofen
Josepha Hart
Lena Bregulla
22:24 11:21
24.02.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Bianca Gabriel
- BC Bad Königshofen
Josepha Hart
4:21 4:21
24.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Inge Terhoeven
Bianca Gabriel
- BC Bad Königshofen
Josepha Hart
Lena Bregulla
11:21 16:21
23.03.2019 17:00 DD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Josepha Hart
Lena Bregulla
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Gina Endres
21:10 21:7
23.03.2019 17:00 GD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Leonhard Hüllmandel
Josepha Hart
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
Gina Endres
21:12 14:21 21:10
24.03.2019 11:00 DD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Josepha Hart
Lena Bregulla
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ilka Oechsner
Andrea Heilig
21:15 21:16
24.03.2019 11:00 GD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Leonhard Hüllmandel
Josepha Hart
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
Andrea Heilig
20:22 21:13 21:12
25.05.2019 10:00 DE Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord BC Bad Königshofen
Josepha Hart
- TS Kronach 1861
Emily Fischer
21:10 21:14
25.05.2019 10:00 DD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord BC Bad Königshofen
Josepha Hart
Lena Bregulla
- TS Kronach 1861
Anna-Lena Göring
Emily Fischer
21:10 21:10
25.05.2019 13:00 DD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TSV Lauf II
Tanja Preller
Leobner Veronika
- BC Bad Königshofen
Josepha Hart
Irene Neumann
9:21 16:21