Name: Christian Göbel
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-028263
Verein: TV Ochsenfurt 1862




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 15:15 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Nadja Schenkel
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Matthias Nieberler
Jessica Schneider
21:8 21:8
22.09.2018 15:15 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Michael Roth
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Andreas Herrmann
Andreas Schubert
17:21 23:21 13:21
29.09.2018 15:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Gina Endres
- TV Zellingen
Thomas Schreck
Anne Huber
21:9 21:8
29.09.2018 15:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Stephan Stadelmann
- TV Zellingen
Daniel Villalta
Markus Rosemann
21:16 21:19
13.10.2018 15:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Gina Endres
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Joachim Pototzky
Maria Schmidt
22:20 21:7
13.10.2018 15:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Michael Roth
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Detlef Fink
Stefan Ortmann
21:18 21:14
24.11.2018 16:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TSV Lauf
Rainer Stötzer
Anja Dietz
- TV Ochsenfurt
Christian Göbel
Sabine Dacheneder
19:21 16:21
24.11.2018 16:00 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord TSV Lauf
Sarid Menzel
Pasqual Burg
- TV Ochsenfurt
Sergei Woit sen.
Christian Göbel
21:23 15:21
25.11.2018 12:30 GD Bayernliga - Nord DJK Schwabach
Andrej Dück
Jasmin Schwöd
- TV Ochsenfurt
Christian Göbel
Sabine Dacheneder
21:18 16:21 14:21
25.11.2018 12:30 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord DJK Schwabach
Alexander Petrasch
Oliver Petrasch
- TV Ochsenfurt
Sergei Woit sen.
Christian Göbel
16:21 21:11 16:21
09.12.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Felix Polidori
Inge Terhoeven
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Nadja Schenkel
21:15 15:21 21:16
09.12.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Stefan Peißert
Felix Polidori
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Michael Roth
21:14 21:11
15.12.2018 15:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Gina Endres
- BC Bad Königshofen
Marius Fischer
Lena Bregulla
21:13 21:14
15.12.2018 15:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Michael Roth
- BC Bad Königshofen
Frank Helmerich
Leonhard Hüllmandel
21:10 21:11
16.12.2018 10:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Maximilian Leucht
Sabine Hartmann
- TV Ochsenfurt
Christian Göbel
Sabine Dacheneder
21:15 21:18
16.12.2018 10:00 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord TV 1862 Unterdürrbach
Thimm Spitzer
Maximilian Leucht
- TV Ochsenfurt
Sergei Woit sen.
Christian Göbel
21:12 21:7
19.01.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Lukas Wittler
Hannah Gößwein
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Nadja Schenkel
11:21 6:21
19.01.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Matthias Nieberler
Lukas Wittler
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Michael Roth
7:21 12:21
20.01.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Andreas Fenske
Katharina Sagstetter
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Nadja Schenkel
11:21 9:21
20.01.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Andreas Fenske
Andreas Michallick
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Stephan Stadelmann
11:21 12:21
09.02.2019 15:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Zellingen
Daniel Villalta
Markus Rosemann
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Stephan Stadelmann
12:21 28:30
09.02.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Zellingen
Andreas Rosemann
Carina Wedmann
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Gina Endres
9:21 8:21
16.02.2019 15:00 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord TV Ochsenfurt
Sergei Woit sen.
Christian Göbel
- DJK Schwabach
Alexander Petrasch
Oliver Petrasch
19:21 14:21
16.02.2019 15:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TV Ochsenfurt
Christian Göbel
Sabine Dacheneder
- DJK Schwabach
Andrej Dück
Jasmin Schwöd
21:0 21:0
23.02.2019 16:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Robin Kern
Katharina Krassa
- TV Ochsenfurt
Christian Göbel
Sabine Dacheneder
18:21 17:21
23.02.2019 16:00 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Peter Pinzer
Philipp Huber
- TV Ochsenfurt
Johannes Ort
Christian Göbel
21:9 21:16
24.02.2019 10:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TV Ochsenfurt
Christian Göbel
Sabine Dacheneder
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Philipp Deinlein
Jiaxin Han
16:21 18:21
24.02.2019 10:00 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord TV Ochsenfurt
Johannes Ort
Christian Göbel
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Tim Nebermann
Philipp Deinlein
21:19 16:21 18:21
03.03.2019 10:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord TV Ochsenfurt
Christian Göbel
Sabine Dacheneder
- TSV Lauf
Pasqual Burg
Anja Dietz
21:17 21:14
03.03.2019 10:00 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord TV Ochsenfurt
Sergei Woit sen.
Christian Göbel
- TSV Lauf
Patrick Horstmann
Pasqual Burg
22:20 22:20
23.03.2019 16:00 GD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Maximilian Dorner
Meike Hartenstein
- TV Ochsenfurt
Christian Göbel
Sabine Dacheneder
21:16 23:21
23.03.2019 16:00 1.HD Bayernliga - Nord 1.BV Bamberg
Stephan Sartoris
Yan Alfaro
- TV Ochsenfurt
Sergei Woit sen.
Christian Göbel
17:21 17:21