Name: Michael Roth
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-029147
Verein: TV Ochsenfurt 1862




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 15:15 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Andreas Schubert
13:21 5:21
22.09.2018 15:15 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Michael Roth
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Andreas Herrmann
Andreas Schubert
17:21 23:21 13:21
13.10.2018 15:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Michael Roth
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Detlef Fink
Stefan Ortmann
21:18 21:14
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Julian Burkhart
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
21:4 21:3
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Julian Burkhart
Moritz Unz
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
Nils Leusink
21:3 21:4
09.12.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Stefan Peißert
Felix Polidori
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Michael Roth
21:14 21:11
09.12.2018 10:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Manfred Lorey
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
13:21 16:21
15.12.2018 15:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
- BC Bad Königshofen
Andreas Ortlauf
19:21 14:21
15.12.2018 15:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Michael Roth
- BC Bad Königshofen
Frank Helmerich
Leonhard Hüllmandel
21:10 21:11
19.01.2019 16:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Rüdiger Bertermann
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
21:13 21:17
19.01.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Matthias Nieberler
Lukas Wittler
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Michael Roth
7:21 12:21
20.01.2019 10:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Kae Shyuan Tan
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
12:21 18:21
20.01.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Ralph Wege
Kae Shyuan Tan
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Tobias Heck
Michael Roth
12:21 13:21
09.02.2019 15:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Zellingen
Marius Jilg
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
21:16 18:21 18:21
09.02.2019 15:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Zellingen
Andreas Rosemann
Marius Jilg
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Tobias Heck
Michael Roth
16:21 21:23
24.02.2019 10:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Carsten Schrage
10:21 12:21
24.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
Dieter Schenkel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Heiko Piehl
Carsten Schrage
5:21 4:21
03.03.2019 10:00 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Felix Polidori
21:17 12:21 2:21
03.03.2019 10:00 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Tobias Heck
Michael Roth
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Felix Polidori
Rahul Hameed
17:21 16:21
23.03.2019 17:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Andreas Ortlauf
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
21:9 21:14
23.03.2019 17:00 GD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Leonhard Hüllmandel
Josepha Hart
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Michael Roth
Gina Endres
21:12 14:21 21:10