Name: Nadja Schenkel
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-035930
Verein: TV Ochsenfurt 1862




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 15:15 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Nadja Schenkel
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Matthias Nieberler
Jessica Schneider
21:8 21:8
22.09.2018 15:15 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Jennifer Woit
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
29.09.2018 15:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
- TV Zellingen
Carina Wedmann
21:10 21:15
29.09.2018 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Gina Endres
- TV Zellingen
Carina Wedmann
Anne Huber
21:9 21:15
13.10.2018 15:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Amelie Sagstetter
22:20 21:17
13.10.2018 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Gina Endres
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Amelie Sagstetter
Maria Schmidt
21:18 21:14
10.11.2018 15:00 DD Bayernliga - Nord TV Ochsenfurt
Natalia Woit
Nadja Schenkel
- TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Katharina Krassa
Meike Schmidt
21:17 20:22 21:15
10.11.2018 15:00 DE Bayernliga - Nord TV Ochsenfurt
Nadja Schenkel
- TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Meike Schmidt
22:20 21:10
24.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Marion Grün
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
21:12 21:10
24.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ilka Oechsner
Marion Grün
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Gina Endres
21:13 21:11
09.12.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Inge Terhoeven
Bianca Gabriel
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Jennifer Woit
21:6 21:13
09.12.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Felix Polidori
Inge Terhoeven
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Nadja Schenkel
21:15 15:21 21:16
15.12.2018 15:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
- BC Bad Königshofen
Lena Bregulla
11:21 7:21
15.12.2018 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Gina Endres
- BC Bad Königshofen
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
19.01.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Lukas Wittler
Hannah Gößwein
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Nadja Schenkel
11:21 6:21
19.01.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Jessica Schneider
Hannah Gößwein
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Gina Endres
12:21 16:21
20.01.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Amelie Sagstetter
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
21:14 21:15
20.01.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld
Andreas Fenske
Katharina Sagstetter
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Christian Göbel
Nadja Schenkel
11:21 9:21
09.02.2019 15:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Zellingen
Anne Huber
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
16:21 5:21
09.02.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Zellingen
Carina Wedmann
Anne Huber
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Gina Endres
8:21 17:21
24.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Gina Endres
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
14:21 13:21
24.02.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
11:21 12:21
03.03.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Svenja Faust
22:20 12:21 21:23
03.03.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Gina Endres
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld
Inge Terhoeven
Svenja Faust
17:21 12:21
23.03.2019 17:00 DE Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Lena Bregulla
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
21:0 21:0
23.03.2019 17:00 DD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen
Josepha Hart
Lena Bregulla
- TV Ochsenfurt II
Nadja Schenkel
Gina Endres
21:10 21:7