Name: Natalia Woit
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-027258
Verein: TV Ochsenfurt 1862




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
27.09.2017 19:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Hanna Faist
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Luisa Guckenberger
Jaqueline-Johanna Potempa
21:6 21:4
27.09.2017 19:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Luisa Guckenberger
21:10 21:10
07.10.2017 12:30 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
23:25 21:6 21:0
07.10.2017 12:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Ramona Agachi
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Hanna Faist
6:21 16:21
14.10.2017 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen I
Lena Bregulla
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
21:9 21:12
14.10.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga BC Bad Königshofen I
Tabea Bauer
Lena Bregulla
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Hanna Faist
21:23 21:19 21:15
15.10.2017 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
15.10.2017 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Hanna Faist
- SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.11.2017 15:45 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Nadja Schenkel
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Inge Terhoeven
Julia Alsheimer
21:19 19:21 21:18
11.11.2017 15:45 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
- TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Svenja Faust
20:22 15:21
25.11.2017 16:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Ilka Oechsner
12:21 18:21
25.11.2017 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Hanna Faist
- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
21:11 21:15
09.12.2017 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Jessica Schneider
Anna Siedler
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
Hanna Faist
21:18 16:21 13:21
09.12.2017 16:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Anna Siedler
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
0:21 0:21
10.01.2018 19:30 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Nadja Schenkel
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
8:21 21:19 19:21
10.01.2018 19:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 II
Sabine Dacheneder
Luisa Guckenberger
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
9:21 7:21
17.01.2018 20:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Jessica Schneider
Anna Siedler
18:21 21:7 21:15
17.01.2018 20:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
- TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II
Jessica Schneider
12:21 16:21
28.01.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
Ilka Oechsner
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
18:21 21:16 14:21
28.01.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III
Lara Suffel
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
14:21 21:7 21:8
17.02.2018 16:15 DD Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Inge Terhoeven
Svenja Faust
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
21:17 15:21 15:21
17.02.2018 16:15 DE Bezirksoberliga TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld I
Svenja Faust
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
21:18 18:21 19:21
18.02.2018 14:30 DD Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Daniela Bosch
Maria Schmidt
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
9:21 5:21
18.02.2018 14:30 DE Bezirksoberliga SG Sennfeld/Bergrheinfeld I
Maria Schmidt
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
21:23 21:17 13:21
21.02.2018 19:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
18:21 9:21
21.02.2018 19:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
- TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II
Sabine Hartmann
Hildegard Holzinger
21:12 21:15
25.02.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
- BC Bad Königshofen I
Lena Bregulla
0:21 0:21
25.02.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
- BC Bad Königshofen I
Tabea Bauer
Lena Bregulla
12:21 21:17 24:22
19.05.2018 10:00 DE Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
- TS Kronach 1861
Emily Fischer
21:16 21:17
19.05.2018 10:00 DD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
- TS Kronach 1861
Anna-Lena Göring
Claudia Simon
21:18 21:9
19.05.2018 13:00 DD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
- DJK Schwabach
Manuela Rövenstrunck
Pia Rehlinger
4:21 21:17 21:17
19.05.2018 16:00 DD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TSV Lauf
Anja Dietz
Melanie Lehmann
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Hanna Faist
Natalia Woit
21:8 21:12
19.05.2018 16:00 DE Aufstiegsrunde zur Bayernliga Nord TSV Lauf
Simone Galla
- TV Ochsenfurt 1862 I
Natalia Woit
21:8 21:12