Name: Mike Löwe
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-029672
Verein: TSV Stein 1875




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 18:30 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Timo Ochtrup
21:16 21:16
22.09.2018 18:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Bruno Nitzge
- TSV 1846 Nürnberg V
Jörg Bläse
Timo Ochtrup
21:10 18:21 21:18
20.10.2018 18:30 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
- TSV Lauf V
Robert Trabandt
21:6 21:8
20.10.2018 18:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Bruno Nitzge
- TSV Lauf V
Robert Trabandt
Andreas Reif
21:6 21:13
21.10.2018 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Iman Hesabi
Tim Saleske
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Frank Corleissen
Mike Löwe
20:22 21:12 21:17
21.10.2018 12:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Joachim Brunner
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
21:12 22:24 21:13
10.11.2018 16:45 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SC Uttenreuth II
Stefan Wopperer
Mathias Bettig
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Bruno Nitzge
23:21 21:9
10.11.2018 16:45 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SC Uttenreuth II
Johannes Leinfelder
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
22:20 21:13
11.11.2018 13:20 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Sebastian Schulz
Kumar Krishnappa Shivu
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Gerhard Bosch
21:8 21:6
11.11.2018 13:20 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen III
Sebastian Schulz
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
21:7 21:7
24.11.2018 18:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Matthias Hierteis
Mike Löwe
- TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Roland Schuster
Adrian Fehrle
21:13 17:21 13:21
24.11.2018 18:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
- TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Jens Homann
17:21 7:21
25.11.2018 10:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
- TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Raymond Wagner
16:21 21:18 26:24
25.11.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Bruno Nitzge
- TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Benjamin Birkmann
Raymond Wagner
10:21 15:21
09.02.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Günther Scherer
Andreas Reif
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Herbert Wedekind
13:21 18:21
09.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Lauf V
Andreas Reif
Tina Holzenleuchter
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Gabriele Fleischer
10:21 13:21
10.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Herbert Wedekind
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Robert Friedrich
Herbert Grosser
16:21 12:21
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Gabriele Fleischer
- SG ATV Nürnberg/TSV Zirndorf III
Herbert Grosser
Michaela Saleske
21:18 21:23 18:21
09.03.2019 18:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Jens Homann
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
21:7 21:11
09.03.2019 18:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1848 Erlangen IV
Roland Schuster
Florian Ciupka
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Herbert Wedekind
21:8 21:12
10.03.2019 13:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Raymond Wagner
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
22:24 21:15 21:15
10.03.2019 13:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Nord TV 1861 Hersbruck II
Raymond Wagner
Tobias Schuhmacher
- TSV Stein 1875 IV
Mike Löwe
Bruno Nitzge
21:15 18:21 21:15